SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. P8001 26.10.2020 09:00 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
1. P8002 12.09.2020 14:00 HC Plzeň 1929 HC Lvi 2009 12:4
1. P8003 28.09.2020 11:00 IHC Králové Písek HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 3:4
1. P8004 12.09.2020 13:00 HC Strakonice HC Pilsen Wolves 1:4
1. P8005 12.09.2020 09:00 HC Tábor HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
1. P8007 12.09.2020 14:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Meteor Třemošná 6:7
1. P8008 12.09.2020 13:00 HC Klatovy HC Rokycany z.s. 3:5
2. P8009 19.09.2020 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Klatovy 0:0
2. P8010 19.09.2020 12:00 HC Domažlice Slavoj Český Krumlov 1:11
2. P8012 19.09.2020 11:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Tábor 4:4
2. P8013 19.09.2020 16:00 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice 2:2
2. P8014 26.10.2020 09:00 HC Lvi 2009 IHC Králové Písek 0:0
2. P8015 19.09.2020 12:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Plzeň 1929 2:17
2. P8016 01.10.2020 16:30 Spartak Soběslav MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 5:16
3. P8017 20.09.2020 14:00 HC Plzeň 1929 Spartak Soběslav 13:2
3. P8018 11.10.2020 09:00 IHC Králové Písek Slavoj Český Krumlov 7:3
3. P8019 20.09.2020 13:00 HC Strakonice HC Lvi 2009 18:0
3. P8020 20.09.2020 11:00 HC Tábor HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 7:4
3. P8022 20.09.2020 12:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
3. P8023 20.09.2020 11:15 HC Klatovy HC Domažlice 4:1
3. P8024 26.10.2020 09:00 HC Rokycany z.s. HC Meteor Třemošná 0:0
4. P8025 26.09.2020 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Rokycany z.s. 2:12
4. P8026 26.09.2020 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Klatovy 0:0
4. P8027 26.09.2020 11:00 HC Pilsen Wolves Slavoj Český Krumlov 6:2
4. P8029 27.09.2020 11:15 HC Lvi 2009 HC Tábor 4:5
4. P8030 26.09.2020 14:15 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Strakonice 3:4
4. P8031 26.09.2020 12:00 Spartak Soběslav IHC Králové Písek 5:2
4. P8032 26.09.2020 12:30 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice HC Plzeň 1929 4:2
5. P8033 03.10.2020 11:40 IHC Králové Písek MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 0:8
5. P8034 03.10.2020 12:30 HC Strakonice Spartak Soběslav 6:2
5. P8035 03.10.2020 15:00 HC Tábor Slavoj Český Krumlov 15:1
5. P8037 03.10.2020 12:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 1:5
5. P8038 03.10.2020 11:15 HC Klatovy HC Pilsen Wolves 1:1
5. P8039 03.10.2020 09:00 HC Rokycany z.s. HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
5. P8040 03.10.2020 14:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Domažlice 5:3
6. P8041 04.10.2020 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Meteor Třemošná 0:0
6. P8042 04.10.2020 11:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Rokycany z.s. 12:2
6. P8043 04.10.2020 13:30 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec HC Klatovy 4:3
6. P8044 04.10.2020 12:15 HC Lvi 2009 Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:11
6. P8046 04.10.2020 09:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Tábor 4:6
6. P8047 04.10.2020 11:15 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice HC Strakonice 2:1
6. P8048 04.10.2020 16:00 HC Plzeň 1929 IHC Králové Písek 11:5
7. P8049 10.10.2020 11:30 HC Strakonice HC Plzeň 1929 2:9
7. P8050 26.10.2020 09:00 HC Tábor MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 0:0
7. P8052 10.10.2020 12:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov Slavoj Český Krumlov 8:3
7. P8053 10.10.2020 14:00 HC Klatovy HC Lvi 2009 5:4
7. P8054 10.10.2020 13:30 HC Rokycany z.s. HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 2:14
7. P8055 11.10.2020 13:15 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Pilsen Wolves 1:8
7. P8056 10.10.2020 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
8. P8057 26.10.2020 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Domažlice 0:0
8. P8058 26.10.2020 09:00 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec HC Meteor Třemošná 0:0
8. P8059 26.10.2020 09:00 HC Lvi 2009 HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
8. P8060 26.10.2020 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Klatovy 0:0
8. P8061 26.10.2020 09:00 Spartak Soběslav Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
8. P8063 26.10.2020 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 HC Tábor 0:0
8. P8064 26.10.2020 09:00 HC Strakonice IHC Králové Písek 0:0
9. P8065 28.10.2020 12:00 HC Tábor IHC Králové Písek 0:0
9. P8067 28.10.2020 12:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 0:0
9. P8068 28.10.2020 09:00 HC Klatovy Spartak Soběslav 0:0
9. P8069 28.10.2020 12:00 HC Rokycany z.s. Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
9. P8070 28.10.2020 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Lvi 2009 0:0
9. P8071 28.10.2020 12:00 HC Domažlice HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
9. P8072 28.10.2020 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Pilsen Wolves 0:0
10. P8073 01.11.2020 11:50 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
10. P8074 31.10.2020 17:00 HC Lvi 2009 HC Domažlice 0:0
10. P8075 31.10.2020 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Meteor Třemošná 0:0
10. P8076 01.11.2020 11:35 Spartak Soběslav HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
10. P8077 31.10.2020 13:30 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice HC Klatovy 0:0
10. P8078 31.10.2020 14:00 HC Plzeň 1929 Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
10. P8080 31.10.2020 13:00 HC Strakonice HC Tábor 0:0
11. P8082 07.11.2020 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov IHC Králové Písek 0:0
11. P8083 07.11.2020 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Plzeň 1929 0:0
11. P8084 07.11.2020 09:00 HC Rokycany z.s. MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 0:0
11. P8085 07.11.2020 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná Spartak Soběslav 0:0
11. P8086 07.11.2020 12:00 HC Domažlice Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
11. P8087 07.11.2020 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Lvi 2009 0:0
11. P8088 07.11.2020 12:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
12. P8089 08.11.2020 09:00 HC Lvi 2009 HC Pilsen Wolves 0:0
12. P8090 08.11.2020 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
12. P8091 08.11.2020 11:35 Spartak Soběslav HC Domažlice 0:0
12. P8092 08.11.2020 09:00 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice HC Meteor Třemošná 0:0
12. P8093 08.11.2020 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
12. P8094 08.11.2020 09:00 IHC Králové Písek HC Klatovy 0:0
12. P8095 08.11.2020 09:00 HC Strakonice Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
13. P8097 14.11.2020 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Tábor 0:0
13. P8098 14.11.2020 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Strakonice 0:0
13. P8099 14.11.2020 09:00 HC Rokycany z.s. IHC Králové Písek 0:0
13. P8100 14.11.2020 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 0:0
13. P8101 14.11.2020 12:00 HC Domažlice MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 0:0
13. P8102 14.11.2020 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 Spartak Soběslav 0:0
13. P8103 14.11.2020 11:00 HC Pilsen Wolves Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
13. P8104 14.11.2020 09:00 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec HC Lvi 2009 0:0
14. P8105 17.11.2020 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
14. P8106 17.11.2020 13:05 Spartak Soběslav HC Pilsen Wolves 0:0
14. P8107 17.11.2020 09:00 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
14. P8108 17.11.2020 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 HC Domažlice 0:0
14. P8109 17.11.2020 09:00 IHC Králové Písek HC Meteor Třemošná 0:0
14. P8110 17.11.2020 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
14. P8111 17.11.2020 09:00 HC Tábor HC Klatovy 0:0
15. P8114 21.11.2020 09:00 HC Rokycany z.s. HC Tábor 0:0
15. P8115 21.11.2020 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Strakonice 0:0
15. P8116 21.11.2020 12:00 HC Domažlice IHC Králové Písek 0:0
15. P8117 21.11.2020 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Plzeň 1929 0:0
15. P8118 21.11.2020 13:15 HC Pilsen Wolves MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 0:0
15. P8119 21.11.2020 09:00 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec Spartak Soběslav 0:0
15. P8120 21.11.2020 09:00 HC Lvi 2009 Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
16. P8121 11.10.2020 14:10 Spartak Soběslav HC Lvi 2009 5:11
16. P8122 05.12.2020 09:00 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
16. P8123 05.12.2020 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 HC Pilsen Wolves 0:0
16. P8124 05.12.2020 09:00 IHC Králové Písek HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
16. P8125 05.12.2020 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Domažlice 0:0
16. P8126 05.12.2020 09:00 HC Tábor HC Meteor Třemošná 0:0
16. P8128 05.12.2020 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Klatovy 0:0
17. P8129 06.12.2020 09:00 HC Rokycany z.s. Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
17. P8131 06.12.2020 13:15 HC Domažlice HC Tábor 0:0
17. P8132 06.12.2020 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Strakonice 0:0
17. P8133 06.12.2020 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves IHC Králové Písek 0:0
17. P8134 06.12.2020 09:00 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec HC Plzeň 1929 0:0
17. P8135 06.12.2020 09:00 HC Lvi 2009 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 0:0
17. P8136 06.12.2020 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov Spartak Soběslav 0:0
18. P8137 12.12.2020 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 0:0
18. P8138 12.12.2020 09:00 HC Lvi 2009 HC Plzeň 1929 0:0
18. P8139 12.12.2020 09:00 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec IHC Králové Písek 0:0
18. P8140 12.12.2020 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Strakonice 0:0
18. P8141 12.12.2020 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Tábor 0:0
18. P8143 12.12.2020 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
18. P8144 12.12.2020 09:00 HC Rokycany z.s. HC Klatovy 0:0
19. P8145 19.12.2020 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Meteor Třemošná 0:0
19. P8146 19.12.2020 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Domažlice 0:0
19. P8148 19.12.2020 09:00 HC Tábor HC Pilsen Wolves 0:0
19. P8149 19.12.2020 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
19. P8150 19.12.2020 09:00 IHC Králové Písek HC Lvi 2009 0:0
19. P8151 19.12.2020 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
19. P8152 19.12.2020 09:00 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice Spartak Soběslav 0:0
20. P8153 20.12.2020 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Plzeň 1929 0:0
20. P8154 20.12.2020 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov IHC Králové Písek 0:0
20. P8155 20.12.2020 09:00 HC Lvi 2009 HC Strakonice 0:0
20. P8156 20.12.2020 09:00 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor 0:0
20. P8158 20.12.2020 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
20. P8159 20.12.2020 13:15 HC Domažlice HC Klatovy 0:0
20. P8160 20.12.2020 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
21. P8161 09.01.2021 09:00 HC Rokycany z.s. HC Domažlice 0:0
21. P8162 09.01.2021 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
21. P8163 09.01.2021 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Pilsen Wolves 0:0
21. P8165 09.01.2021 09:00 HC Tábor HC Lvi 2009 0:0
21. P8166 09.01.2021 09:00 HC Strakonice Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
21. P8167 09.01.2021 09:00 IHC Králové Písek Spartak Soběslav 0:0
21. P8168 09.01.2021 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 0:0
22. P8169 10.01.2021 09:00 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice IHC Králové Písek 0:0
22. P8170 10.01.2021 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Strakonice 0:0
22. P8171 10.01.2021 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Tábor 0:0
22. P8173 10.01.2021 09:00 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
22. P8174 10.01.2021 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Klatovy 0:0
22. P8175 10.01.2021 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
22. P8176 10.01.2021 09:00 HC Domažlice HC Meteor Třemošná 0:0
23. P8177 16.01.2021 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
23. P8178 16.01.2021 09:00 HC Rokycany z.s. HC Pilsen Wolves 0:0
23. P8179 16.01.2021 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
23. P8180 16.01.2021 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Lvi 2009 0:0
23. P8182 16.01.2021 09:00 HC Tábor Spartak Soběslav 0:0
23. P8183 16.01.2021 09:00 HC Strakonice MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 0:0
23. P8184 16.01.2021 09:00 IHC Králové Písek HC Plzeň 1929 0:0
24. P8185 17.01.2021 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 HC Strakonice 0:0
24. P8186 17.01.2021 09:00 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice HC Tábor 0:0
24. P8188 17.01.2021 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
24. P8189 17.01.2021 09:00 HC Lvi 2009 HC Klatovy 0:0
24. P8190 17.01.2021 09:00 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
24. P8191 17.01.2021 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Meteor Třemošná 0:0
24. P8192 17.01.2021 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Domažlice 0:0
25. P8193 30.01.2021 09:00 HC Domažlice HC Pilsen Wolves 0:0
25. P8194 30.01.2021 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
25. P8195 30.01.2021 09:00 HC Rokycany z.s. HC Lvi 2009 0:0
25. P8196 30.01.2021 09:00 HC Klatovy Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
25. P8197 30.01.2021 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov Spartak Soběslav 0:0
25. P8199 30.01.2021 09:00 HC Tábor HC Plzeň 1929 0:0
25. P8200 30.01.2021 09:00 IHC Králové Písek HC Strakonice 0:0
26. P8205 31.01.2021 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
26. P8206 31.01.2021 09:00 HC Lvi 2009 HC Meteor Třemošná 0:0
26. P8207 31.01.2021 09:00 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec HC Domažlice 0:0
26. P8208 31.01.2021 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
26. P8201 31.01.2021 09:00 IHC Králové Písek HC Tábor 0:0
26. P8203 31.01.2021 09:00 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
26. P8204 31.01.2021 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Klatovy 0:0
27. P8209 06.02.2021 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
27. P8210 06.02.2021 09:00 HC Domažlice HC Lvi 2009 0:0
27. P8211 06.02.2021 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
27. P8212 06.02.2021 09:00 HC Rokycany z.s. Spartak Soběslav 0:0
27. P8213 06.02.2021 09:00 HC Klatovy MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 0:0
27. P8214 06.02.2021 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Plzeň 1929 0:0
27. P8216 06.02.2021 09:00 HC Tábor HC Strakonice 0:0
28. P8218 07.02.2021 09:00 IHC Králové Písek Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
28. P8219 07.02.2021 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 HC Klatovy 0:0
28. P8220 07.02.2021 09:00 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
28. P8221 07.02.2021 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Meteor Třemošná 0:0
28. P8222 07.02.2021 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Domažlice 0:0
28. P8223 07.02.2021 09:00 HC Lvi 2009 HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
28. P8224 07.02.2021 09:00 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec HC Pilsen Wolves 0:0
29. P8225 13.02.2021 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Lvi 2009 0:0
29. P8226 13.02.2021 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
29. P8227 13.02.2021 09:00 HC Domažlice Spartak Soběslav 0:0
29. P8228 13.02.2021 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 0:0
29. P8229 13.02.2021 09:00 HC Rokycany z.s. HC Plzeň 1929 0:0
29. P8230 13.02.2021 09:00 HC Klatovy IHC Králové Písek 0:0
29. P8231 13.02.2021 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Strakonice 0:0
30. P8233 27.02.2021 09:00 HC Tábor Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
30. P8234 27.02.2021 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Klatovy 0:0
30. P8235 27.02.2021 09:00 IHC Králové Písek HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
30. P8236 27.02.2021 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 HC Meteor Třemošná 0:0
30. P8237 27.02.2021 09:00 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice HC Domažlice 0:0
30. P8238 27.02.2021 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
30. P8239 27.02.2021 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Pilsen Wolves 0:0
30. P8240 27.02.2021 09:00 HC Lvi 2009 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
31. P8241 06.03.2021 09:00 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
31. P8242 06.03.2021 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves Spartak Soběslav 0:0
31. P8243 06.03.2021 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 0:0
31. P8244 06.03.2021 09:00 HC Domažlice HC Plzeň 1929 0:0
31. P8245 06.03.2021 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná IHC Králové Písek 0:0
31. P8246 06.03.2021 09:00 HC Rokycany z.s. HC Strakonice 0:0
31. P8247 06.03.2021 09:00 HC Klatovy HC Tábor 0:0
32. P8250 20.03.2021 09:00 HC Tábor HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
32. P8251 20.03.2021 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Meteor Třemošná 0:0
32. P8252 20.03.2021 09:00 IHC Králové Písek HC Domažlice 0:0
32. P8253 20.03.2021 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
32. P8254 20.03.2021 09:00 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice HC Pilsen Wolves 0:0
32. P8255 20.03.2021 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
32. P8256 20.03.2021 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Lvi 2009 0:0
33. P8257 21.03.2021 09:00 HC Lvi 2009 Spartak Soběslav 0:0
33. P8258 21.03.2021 09:00 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 0:0
33. P8259 21.03.2021 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Plzeň 1929 0:0
33. P8260 21.03.2021 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 IHC Králové Písek 0:0
33. P8261 21.03.2021 09:00 HC Domažlice HC Strakonice 0:0
33. P8262 21.03.2021 09:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tábor 0:0
33. P8264 21.03.2021 09:00 HC Klatovy Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
34. P8265 27.03.2021 09:00 Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
34. P8267 27.03.2021 09:00 HC Tábor HC Domažlice 0:0
34. P8268 27.03.2021 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
34. P8269 27.03.2021 09:00 IHC Králové Písek HC Pilsen Wolves 0:0
34. P8270 27.03.2021 09:00 HC Plzeň 1929 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
34. P8271 27.03.2021 09:00 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice HC Lvi 2009 0:0
34. P8272 27.03.2021 09:00 Spartak Soběslav Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0