SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. P0101 30.09.2020 18:00 HC SAXANA Group z.s. TJ Baník Líně 9:5
1. P0102 04.10.2020 18:00 Sokol Malá Víska HC Buldoci Stříbro 4:5
1. P0103 01.10.2020 19:30 HC Rokycany z.s. Sokol Horní Lukavice 4:8
1. P0104 03.10.2020 17:15 HC Chotíkov HC DTJ KLABAVA 2:5
2. P0105 11.10.2020 11:00 TJ Baník Líně HC DTJ KLABAVA 7:5
2. P0106 09.10.2020 18:30 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC Chotíkov 4:6
2. P0107 08.10.2020 19:30 HC Rokycany z.s. HC Buldoci Stříbro 3:4
2. P0108 07.10.2020 18:00 HC SAXANA Group z.s. Sokol Malá Víska 7:6
3. P0109 26.10.2020 17:00 Sokol Malá Víska TJ Baník Líně 0:0
3. P0110 26.10.2020 19:30 HC Rokycany z.s. HC SAXANA Group z.s. 0:0
3. P0111 26.10.2020 17:15 HC Chotíkov HC Buldoci Stříbro 0:0
3. P0112 26.10.2020 14:30 HC DTJ KLABAVA Sokol Horní Lukavice 0:0
4. P0113 26.10.2020 11:00 TJ Baník Líně Sokol Horní Lukavice 0:0
4. P0114 26.10.2020 16:00 HC DTJ KLABAVA HC Buldoci Stříbro 0:0
4. P0115 26.10.2020 18:00 HC SAXANA Group z.s. HC Chotíkov 0:0
4. P0116 26.10.2020 17:00 Sokol Malá Víska HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
5. P0117 29.10.2020 19:30 HC Rokycany z.s. TJ Baník Líně 0:0
5. P0118 31.10.2020 19:00 HC Chotíkov Sokol Malá Víska 0:0
5. P0119 31.10.2020 14:30 HC DTJ KLABAVA HC SAXANA Group z.s. 0:0
5. P0120 30.10.2020 18:30 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC Buldoci Stříbro 0:0
6. P0121 08.11.2020 10:00 TJ Baník Líně HC Buldoci Stříbro 0:0
6. P0122 03.11.2020 17:00 HC SAXANA Group z.s. Sokol Horní Lukavice 0:0
6. P0123 03.11.2020 17:00 Sokol Malá Víska HC DTJ KLABAVA 0:0
6. P0124 03.11.2020 17:00 HC Rokycany z.s. HC Chotíkov 0:0
7. P0125 14.11.2020 17:15 HC Chotíkov TJ Baník Líně 0:0
7. P0126 15.11.2020 14:30 HC DTJ KLABAVA HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
7. P0127 10.11.2020 17:00 Sokol Horní Lukavice Sokol Malá Víska 0:0
7. P0128 10.11.2020 17:00 HC SAXANA Group z.s. HC Buldoci Stříbro 0:0
8. P0129 22.11.2020 10:00 TJ Baník Líně HC SAXANA Group z.s. 0:0
8. P0130 17.11.2020 17:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro Sokol Malá Víska 0:0
8. P0131 17.11.2020 17:00 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
8. P0132 21.11.2020 15:30 HC DTJ KLABAVA HC Chotíkov 0:0
9. P0133 29.11.2020 14:45 HC DTJ KLABAVA TJ Baník Líně 0:0
9. P0134 28.11.2020 20:15 HC Chotíkov Sokol Horní Lukavice 0:0
9. P0135 24.11.2020 17:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
9. P0136 24.11.2020 17:00 Sokol Malá Víska HC SAXANA Group z.s. 0:0
10. P0137 06.12.2020 10:00 TJ Baník Líně Sokol Malá Víska 0:0
10. P0138 01.12.2020 17:00 HC SAXANA Group z.s. HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
10. P0139 01.12.2020 17:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro HC Chotíkov 0:0
10. P0140 01.12.2020 17:00 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC DTJ KLABAVA 0:0
11. P0141 08.12.2020 17:00 Sokol Horní Lukavice TJ Baník Líně 0:0
11. P0142 08.12.2020 17:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro HC DTJ KLABAVA 0:0
11. P0143 12.12.2020 17:15 HC Chotíkov HC SAXANA Group z.s. 0:0
11. P0144 08.12.2020 17:00 HC Rokycany z.s. Sokol Malá Víska 0:0
12. P0145 20.12.2020 10:00 TJ Baník Líně HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
12. P0146 15.12.2020 17:00 Sokol Malá Víska HC Chotíkov 0:0
12. P0147 15.12.2020 17:00 HC SAXANA Group z.s. HC DTJ KLABAVA 0:0
12. P0148 15.12.2020 17:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro Sokol Horní Lukavice 0:0
13. P0149 05.01.2021 17:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro TJ Baník Líně 0:0
13. P0150 05.01.2021 17:00 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC SAXANA Group z.s. 0:0
13. P0151 05.01.2021 17:00 HC DTJ KLABAVA Sokol Malá Víska 0:0
13. P0152 09.01.2021 17:15 HC Chotíkov HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
14. P0153 17.01.2021 10:00 TJ Baník Líně HC Chotíkov 0:0
14. P0154 12.01.2021 17:00 HC Rokycany z.s. HC DTJ KLABAVA 0:0
14. P0155 12.01.2021 17:00 Sokol Malá Víska Sokol Horní Lukavice 0:0
14. P0156 12.01.2021 17:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro HC SAXANA Group z.s. 0:0