SEZÓNA
ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE
Kolo | Číslo zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | P3001 | 26.09.2021 08:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
1. | P3002 | 26.09.2021 09:00 | HC Domažlice | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
1. | P3003 | 26.09.2021 09:00 | TJ Sušice | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
1. | P3004 | 03.10.2021 08:45 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
1. | P3005 | 03.10.2021 10:00 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
1. | P3006 | 03.10.2021 11:15 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
1. | PM3001 | 26.09.2021 08:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
1. | PM3002 | 26.09.2021 09:00 | HC Domažlice | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
1. | PM3003 | 26.09.2021 09:00 | TJ Sušice | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
1. | PM3004 | 03.10.2021 08:45 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
1. | PM3005 | 03.10.2021 10:00 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
1. | PM3006 | 03.10.2021 11:15 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
2. | P3007 | 09.10.2021 12:00 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
2. | P3008 | 09.10.2021 13:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
2. | P3009 | 09.10.2021 14:00 | HC Klatovy | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
2. | P3010 | 10.10.2021 14:30 | HC Domažlice | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
2. | P3011 | 10.10.2021 15:30 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
2. | P3012 | 10.10.2021 16:30 | HC Tachov | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
2. | PM3007 | 09.10.2021 12:00 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
2. | PM3008 | 09.10.2021 13:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
2. | PM3009 | 09.10.2021 14:00 | HC Klatovy | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
2. | PM3010 | 10.10.2021 14:30 | HC Domažlice | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
2. | PM3011 | 10.10.2021 15:30 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
2. | PM3012 | 10.10.2021 16:30 | HC Tachov | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
3. | P3013 | 23.10.2021 11:00 | HC Tachov | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
3. | P3014 | 23.10.2021 10:00 | TJ Sušice | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
3. | P3015 | 23.10.2021 09:00 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
3. | P3016 | 24.10.2021 12:45 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
3. | P3017 | 24.10.2021 11:45 | HC Klatovy | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
3. | P3018 | 24.10.2021 10:45 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
3. | PM3013 | 23.10.2021 11:00 | HC Tachov | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
3. | PM3014 | 23.10.2021 10:00 | TJ Sušice | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
3. | PM3015 | 23.10.2021 09:00 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
3. | PM3016 | 24.10.2021 12:45 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
3. | PM3017 | 24.10.2021 11:45 | HC Klatovy | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
3. | PM3018 | 24.10.2021 10:45 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
4. | PM3019 | 06.11.2021 15:30 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
4. | PM3020 | 06.11.2021 14:30 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
4. | PM3021 | 06.11.2021 13:30 | HC Tachov | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
4. | PM3022 | 06.11.2021 13:00 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
4. | PM3023 | 06.11.2021 14:15 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
4. | PM3024 | 06.11.2021 15:30 | HC Domažlice | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
4. | P3019 | 06.11.2021 15:30 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
4. | P3020 | 06.11.2021 14:30 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
4. | P3021 | 06.11.2021 13:30 | HC Tachov | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
4. | P3022 | 06.11.2021 13:00 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
4. | P3023 | 06.11.2021 14:15 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
4. | P3024 | 06.11.2021 15:30 | HC Domažlice | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
5. | PM3025 | 20.11.2021 14:00 | TJ Sušice | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
5. | PM3026 | 20.11.2021 13:00 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
5. | PM3027 | 20.11.2021 12:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
5. | PM3028 | 20.11.2021 13:00 | HC Klatovy | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
5. | PM3029 | 20.11.2021 11:45 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
5. | PM3030 | 20.11.2021 10:30 | HC Domažlice | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
5. | P3025 | 20.11.2021 14:00 | TJ Sušice | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
5. | P3026 | 20.11.2021 13:00 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
5. | P3027 | 20.11.2021 12:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
5. | P3028 | 20.11.2021 13:00 | HC Klatovy | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
5. | P3029 | 20.11.2021 11:45 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
5. | P3030 | 20.11.2021 10:30 | HC Domažlice | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
6. | PM3032 | 27.11.2021 15:45 | HC Pilsen Wolves | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
6. | PM3033 | 27.11.2021 16:45 | TJ Sušice | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
6. | PM3035 | 27.11.2021 12:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
6. | PM3034 | 27.11.2021 11:00 | HC Tachov | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
6. | PM3036 | 27.11.2021 13:00 | HC Klatovy | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
6. | PM3031 | 27.11.2021 14:45 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
6. | P3031 | 27.11.2021 14:45 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
6. | P3032 | 27.11.2021 15:45 | HC Pilsen Wolves | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
6. | P3033 | 27.11.2021 16:45 | TJ Sušice | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
6. | P3034 | 27.11.2021 11:00 | HC Tachov | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
6. | P3035 | 27.11.2021 12:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
6. | P3036 | 27.11.2021 13:00 | HC Klatovy | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
7. | P3042 | 11.12.2021 08:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
7. | PM3037 | 12.12.2021 11:45 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
7. | PM3038 | 12.12.2021 10:30 | HC Tachov | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
7. | PM3039 | 12.12.2021 09:30 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
7. | PM3040 | 05.12.2021 11:30 | HC Klatovy | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
7. | PM3041 | 05.12.2021 12:45 | TJ Sušice | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
7. | PM3042 | 05.12.2021 14:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
7. | P3037 | 12.12.2021 11:45 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
7. | P3038 | 12.12.2021 10:30 | HC Tachov | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
7. | P3039 | 12.12.2021 09:30 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
7. | P3040 | 11.12.2021 08:00 | HC Klatovy | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
7. | P3041 | 11.12.2021 08:00 | TJ Sušice | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
8. | P3043 | 19.12.2021 11:15 | HC Domažlice | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
8. | P3044 | 18.12.2021 08:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
8. | P3045 | 19.12.2021 13:15 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
8. | P3046 | 19.12.2021 15:00 | TJ Sušice | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
8. | P3047 | 19.12.2021 14:00 | HC Klatovy | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
8. | P3048 | 19.12.2021 13:00 | HC Tachov | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
8. | PM3043 | 19.12.2021 11:15 | HC Domažlice | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
8. | PM3044 | 19.12.2021 12:15 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
8. | PM3045 | 19.12.2021 13:15 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
8. | PM3046 | 19.12.2021 15:00 | TJ Sušice | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
8. | PM3047 | 19.12.2021 14:00 | HC Klatovy | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
8. | PM3048 | 19.12.2021 13:00 | HC Tachov | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
9. | P3049 | 08.01.2022 08:00 | HC Tachov | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
9. | P3050 | 08.01.2022 08:00 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
9. | P3051 | 08.01.2022 08:00 | HC Klatovy | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
9. | P3052 | 08.01.2022 08:00 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
9. | P3053 | 08.01.2022 08:00 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
9. | P3054 | 08.01.2022 08:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
9. | PM3049 | 09.01.2022 16:15 | HC Tachov | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
9. | PM3050 | 09.01.2022 15:15 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
9. | PM3051 | 09.01.2022 14:15 | HC Klatovy | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
9. | PM3052 | 08.01.2022 10:30 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
9. | PM3053 | 08.01.2022 11:30 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
9. | PM3054 | 08.01.2022 12:30 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
10. | P3055 | 22.01.2022 08:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
10. | P3056 | 22.01.2022 08:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
10. | P3057 | 22.01.2022 08:00 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
10. | P3058 | 22.01.2022 08:00 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
10. | P3059 | 22.01.2022 08:00 | HC Tachov | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
10. | P3060 | 22.01.2022 08:00 | TJ Sušice | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
10. | PM3055 | 19.02.2022 11:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
10. | PM3056 | 19.02.2022 12:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
10. | PM3057 | 19.02.2022 13:00 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
10. | PM3058 | 22.01.2022 10:30 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
10. | PM3059 | 22.01.2022 11:30 | HC Tachov | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
10. | PM3060 | 22.01.2022 12:45 | TJ Sušice | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
11. | P3061 | 29.01.2022 08:00 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
11. | P3062 | 29.01.2022 08:00 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
11. | P3063 | 29.01.2022 08:00 | HC Klatovy | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
11. | P3064 | 29.01.2022 08:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
11. | P3065 | 29.01.2022 08:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
11. | P3066 | 29.01.2022 08:00 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
11. | PM3061 | 29.01.2022 10:15 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
11. | PM3062 | 29.01.2022 09:15 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
11. | PM3063 | 29.01.2022 11:15 | HC Klatovy | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
11. | PM3064 | 19.03.2022 11:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
11. | PM3065 | 19.03.2022 12:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
11. | PM3066 | 19.03.2022 13:00 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
12. | P3067 | 12.02.2022 08:00 | HC Tachov | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
12. | P3068 | 12.02.2022 08:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
12. | P3069 | 12.02.2022 08:00 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
12. | P3070 | 12.02.2022 08:00 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
12. | P3071 | 12.02.2022 08:00 | HC Klatovy | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
12. | P3072 | 12.02.2022 08:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
12. | PM3067 | 12.02.2022 11:15 | HC Tachov | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
12. | PM3068 | 12.02.2022 10:15 | HC Domažlice | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
12. | PM3069 | 12.02.2022 09:15 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
12. | PM3070 | 12.02.2022 14:30 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
12. | PM3071 | 12.02.2022 13:30 | HC Klatovy | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
12. | PM3072 | 12.02.2022 12:30 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
13. | P3073 | 26.02.2022 08:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
13. | P3074 | 26.02.2022 08:00 | HC Domažlice | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
13. | P3075 | 26.02.2022 08:00 | TJ Sušice | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
13. | P3076 | 26.02.2022 08:00 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
13. | P3077 | 26.02.2022 08:00 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
13. | P3078 | 26.02.2022 08:00 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
13. | PM3073 | 26.02.2022 09:45 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
13. | PM3074 | 26.02.2022 10:45 | HC Domažlice | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
13. | PM3075 | 26.02.2022 11:45 | TJ Sušice | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
13. | PM3076 | 26.02.2022 11:30 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
13. | PM3077 | 26.02.2022 12:30 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
13. | PM3078 | 26.02.2022 13:45 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
14. | P3079 | 05.03.2022 08:00 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
14. | P3080 | 05.03.2022 08:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
14. | P3081 | 05.03.2022 08:00 | HC Klatovy | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
14. | P3082 | 05.03.2022 08:00 | HC Domažlice | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
14. | P3083 | 05.03.2022 08:00 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
14. | P3084 | 05.03.2022 08:00 | HC Tachov | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
14. | PM3079 | 06.03.2022 12:15 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
14. | PM3080 | 06.03.2022 13:15 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
14. | PM3081 | 06.03.2022 14:15 | HC Klatovy | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
14. | PM3082 | 06.03.2022 11:15 | HC Domažlice | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
14. | PM3083 | 06.03.2022 12:15 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Tachov | 0:0 |
14. | PM3084 | 06.03.2022 13:15 | HC Tachov | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |