Statistiky hráčů

Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1. Vraný Dominik HC KLAUSTIMBER U 18 47 14 61 4 0
2. Mašek Václav HC Holýšov U 21 29 24 53 24 0
3. Kasl Jan So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih O 21 25 14 39 6 0
4. Seknička Karel Jiskra Bezdružice U 20 20 19 39 6 0
5. Slanec Martin So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 22 22 13 35 2 0
6. Reiniger Štěpán TJ Sokol Díly O 22 18 16 34 50 0
7. Soupír Jan TJ Sokol Díly U 18 16 14 30 12 0
8. Spáčil Tomáš HC KLAUSTIMBER U 19 19 9 28 14 0
9. Böttcher Peter HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 17 17 9 26 4 0
10. Osvald Jaromír TJ Sokol Díly U 22 15 10 25 6 0
11. Budweiser Jakub TJ Sokol Díly U 19 8 16 24 20 0
12. Velich Martin Jiskra Bezdružice U 22 14 10 24 16 0
13. Janota Petr Jiskra Bezdružice U 20 10 13 23 27 0
14. Velich Jaroslav HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 18 16 7 23 28 0
15. Rybák Jaroslav HC Holýšov U 15 5 17 22 12 0
16. Anýž Petr TJ Čechie Příkosice U 19 10 11 21 24 0
17. Černý Radek TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 15 11 10 21 0 0
18. Ebelendr Tomáš TJ Čechie Příkosice U 21 8 13 21 32 0
19. Krippner Tomáš HC Staňkov U 16 15 6 21 0 0
20. Nejdl Radek TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 17 9 12 21 6 0
21. Plhák Jiří HC Holýšov U 20 11 10 21 2 0
22. Touš Vojtěch HC Město Touškov U 21 13 8 21 14 0
23. Vaňourek Tomáš TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 19 11 10 21 8 0
24. Votýpka Libor Sokol Vejprnice U 21 12 9 21 8 0
25. Holík Michal HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 14 13 7 20 81 0
26. Míka Petr HC Holýšov U 20 5 15 20 22 0
27. Leško Jakub HC KLAUSTIMBER O 21 3 16 19 2 0
28. März Jaroslav Sokol Vejprnice U 16 13 6 19 8 0
29. Hoffman Petr HC Staňkov U 22 12 6 18 20 0
30. Junek Tomáš So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 17 10 7 17 14 0
31. Opava Patrik HC KLAUSTIMBER U 8 10 7 17 0 0
32. Rovenský Radek HC KLAUSTIMBER U 12 5 12 17 42 0
33. Švehla Martin Sokol Vejprnice U 21 11 6 17 22 0
34. Herink Stanislav So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih O 18 5 11 16 14 0
35. Makovec Radek Sokol Vejprnice U 16 11 5 16 16 0
36. Přibyl Tomáš HC Staňkov U 22 14 2 16 12 0
37. Böhm Lukáš HC Chotíkov O 19 7 8 15 42 0
38. Bruml Miroslav HC Holýšov U 17 6 9 15 10 0
39. Grantner Alexandr TJ Čechie Příkosice U 19 9 6 15 36 0
40. Hladík Radek Jiskra Bezdružice U 19 11 4 15 10 0
41. Kamínek Jan Jiskra Bezdružice O 13 7 8 15 42 0
42. Šmíd Václav HC Holýšov U 17 7 8 15 2 0
43. Brejcha Martin HC STŘÍBRO 06 O 20 6 8 14 8 0
44. Chmelíř Petr HC Chotíkov O 18 9 5 14 59 0
45. Jindřich Přemysl HC Holýšov O 18 7 7 14 40 0
46. Laštovka Pavel So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 22 5 9 14 8 0
47. Malý Jakub TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 20 7 7 14 18 0
48. Bacík Štěpán HC Holýšov O 18 7 6 13 16 0
49. Brejcha Ondřej TJ Sokol Díly U 15 7 6 13 4 0
50. Kasl Luboš So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 21 7 6 13 6 0
51. Kutnar David Jiskra Bezdružice U 14 9 4 13 38 0
52. Neubauer Tomáš TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 20 6 7 13 37 0
53. Šimsa Stanislav HC KLAUSTIMBER O 16 5 8 13 32 0
54. Svatoš Petr Sokol Vejprnice U 18 4 9 13 10 0
55. Bierhanzl David HC KLAUSTIMBER U 18 5 7 12 4 0
56. Jakeš Jan TJ Apollo Kaznějov 6 9 3 12 6 0
57. Látal Jiří HC Staňkov U 21 4 8 12 26 0
58. Malata Pavel HC Chotíkov U 18 3 9 12 14 0
59. Novák Filip HC Holýšov O 13 4 8 12 4 0
60. Šnajdr Pavel So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 17 10 2 12 14 0
61. Videršperk Jaroslav HC Město Touškov O 17 6 6 12 46 0
62. Kapitán Martin HC Staňkov U 22 6 5 11 4 0
63. Kopet Marek HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 21 4 7 11 0 0
64. Mižár Marek TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 20 6 5 11 18 0
65. Mlnařík Vladimír HC KLAUSTIMBER U 21 6 5 11 4 0
66. Nemeš Martin TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 19 6 5 11 6 0
67. Pařízek Roman HC Město Touškov U 22 9 2 11 12 0
68. Plevka Hynek HC Město Touškov U 21 4 7 11 4 0
69. Rollinger Jaroslav Sokol Vejprnice U 20 7 4 11 8 0
70. Rybař Luboš TJ Čechie Příkosice O 19 7 4 11 24 0
71. Stupka Tomáš TJ Sokol Díly O 19 5 6 11 22 0
72. Turhobr Petr TJ Sokol Díly U 16 4 7 11 8 0
73. Žáček Bronislav TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 18 6 5 11 10 0
74. Frundl Lubomír HC Město Touškov U 18 5 5 10 2 0
75. Mašek Antonín HC STŘÍBRO 06 O 21 3 7 10 32 0
76. Nový Tomáš HC Staňkov U 20 3 7 10 2 0
77. Beránek Petr HC Chotíkov U 14 7 2 9 4 0
78. Blažek Lukáš TJ Sokol Díly O 14 1 8 9 2 0
79. Boček Kamil Jiskra Bezdružice U 6 4 5 9 14 0
80. Čechura Josef So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih O 21 1 8 9 2 0
81. Dvořák Kamil HC KLAUSTIMBER U 17 3 6 9 14 0
82. Heindl Jakub TJ Čechie Příkosice U 15 7 2 9 24 0
83. Kalina Filip HC Holýšov O 12 5 4 9 6 0
84. Peterka Jan TJ Čechie Příkosice U 12 6 3 9 8 0
85. Petržík Tomáš HC Staňkov O 19 1 8 9 6 0
86. Reiniger Luboš TJ Sokol Díly U 20 5 4 9 6 0
87. Skála Miroslav HC Chotíkov U 19 5 4 9 16 0
88. Šmíd David Sokol Vejprnice O 16 2 7 9 10 0
89. Špiller Marek HC Holýšov U 16 6 3 9 14 0
90. Trhlík Lukáš So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 13 5 4 9 2 0
91. Zoubek Richard HC Chotíkov O 19 0 9 9 2 0
92. Bejm Petr HC Chotíkov O 13 6 2 8 31 0
93. Fryč Václav HC Město Touškov U 19 5 3 8 16 0
94. Gregor Jiří Sokol Vejprnice U 12 6 2 8 4 0
95. Klabačka Michal Jiskra Bezdružice U 10 2 6 8 0 0
96. Liška Zbyněk TJ Sokol Díly U 21 3 5 8 12 0
97. Pařízek Roman HC Město Touškov U 22 2 6 8 6 0
98. Plešinger Jaroslav HC STŘÍBRO 06 O 20 2 6 8 8 0
99. Přibyl Marek HC Staňkov O 22 4 4 8 18 0
100. Semerád Jan Jiskra Bezdružice U 15 5 3 8 2 0
101. Stránský Pavel HC Holýšov O 16 3 5 8 8 0
102. Suchý František TJ Čechie Příkosice U 17 4 4 8 24 0
103. Živný Jaromír So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 17 3 5 8 8 0
104. Culek Jakub HC Chotíkov U 8 5 2 7 8 0
105. Jansa Pavel HC Město Touškov O 14 3 4 7 8 0
106. Kocián Martin Jiskra Bezdružice U 20 5 2 7 2 0
107. Mrázek Michal HC KLAUSTIMBER U 19 2 5 7 8 0
108. Prantner Ladislav HC Chotíkov U 16 3 4 7 26 0
109. Rybák Jaroslav HC Holýšov U 5 5 2 7 0 0
110. Tábořík Petr TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 20 1 6 7 8 0
111. Turek Jiří HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 8 5 2 7 6 0
112. Vlček David TJ Sokol Díly U 13 4 3 7 6 0
113. Gallivoda Petr Sokol Vejprnice U 15 4 2 6 2 0
114. Hořký Jan TJ Sokol Díly U 13 3 3 6 10 0
115. Šmat Jiří Jiskra Bezdružice O 20 2 4 6 38 0
116. Špirk David HC Staňkov O 16 3 3 6 20 0
117. Tenk Pavel Sokol Vejprnice O 21 0 6 6 18 0
118. Valeček Martin HC Chotíkov U 11 3 3 6 2 0
119. Bejvl Radek TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 18 1 4 5 20 0
120. Diviš Pavel TJ Čechie Příkosice U 7 3 2 5 8 0
121. Fryček Jaroslav HC Chotíkov U 5 4 1 5 4 0
122. Hlaváč Václav Jiskra Bezdružice O 18 0 5 5 64 0
123. Horčička Filip Sokol Vejprnice U 13 1 4 5 2 0
124. Hrachovec Radek HC KLAUSTIMBER U 15 1 4 5 4 0
125. Jäger Martin TJ Čechie Příkosice O 21 0 5 5 58 0
126. Janouš Pavel HC Město Touškov U 9 3 2 5 0 0
127. Kačena David TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 15 1 4 5 10 0
128. Kutnar Eduard Jiskra Bezdružice O 15 2 3 5 4 0
129. Lukeš Tomáš TJ Čechie Příkosice U 11 3 2 5 6 0
130. Macháček Václav HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 8 3 2 5 12 0
131. Mayer Ladislav HC Holýšov U 18 4 1 5 0 0
132. Paulík Ondřej TJ Čechie Příkosice O 21 3 2 5 16 0
133. Rataj Zdeněk HC STŘÍBRO 06 O 17 2 3 5 4 0
134. Šlemenda Tomáš HC KLAUSTIMBER O 17 1 4 5 0 0
135. Smutný Michal TJ Sokol Díly O 10 0 5 5 4 0
136. Smutný Michal TJ Sokol Díly U 13 4 1 5 0 0
137. Starý Vratislav TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 16 1 4 5 16 0
138. Štich Petr HC Chotíkov U 16 0 5 5 18 0
139. Tarantík Jiří Sokol Vejprnice U 19 2 3 5 8 0
140. Ulč David HC Chotíkov U 11 3 2 5 4 0
141. Alušík Daniel TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 13 1 3 4 10 0
142. Blacký Pavel HC Staňkov U 21 1 3 4 10 0
143. Chlan Jakub TJ Čechie Příkosice U 9 2 2 4 0 0
144. Hahn Radek HC KLAUSTIMBER O 18 3 1 4 10 0
145. Hanuš Ondřej HC Chotíkov U 16 1 3 4 0 0
146. Hanzlík Tomáš HC Město Touškov U 18 1 3 4 4 0
147. Jan Jiří TJ Čechie Příkosice U 22 3 1 4 2 0
148. Kašák Roman So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih O 18 3 1 4 8 0
149. Korvas Jan TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 12 2 2 4 18 0
150. Kouřík Pavel TJ Sokol Díly U 9 2 2 4 2 0
151. Krajči Martin TJ Čechie Příkosice O 3 3 1 4 0 0
152. Krištofovič Michal HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 19 3 1 4 2 0
153. Masnička Ondřej HC Chotíkov U 7 4 0 4 2 0
154. Němec Lukáš HC Chotíkov U 11 4 0 4 4 0
155. Pavel Petr HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 5 0 4 4 4 0
156. Rohrer František Jiskra Bezdružice O 13 3 1 4 6 0
157. Rousek Aleš Sokol Vejprnice O 18 3 1 4 12 0
158. Sedlák Stanislav HC Chotíkov O 21 1 3 4 26 0
159. Sloup Stanislav HC Holýšov O 7 1 3 4 0 0
160. Šmolík Jiří TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 4 3 1 4 2 0
161. Šťastný Martin HC KLAUSTIMBER U 15 2 2 4 4 0
162. Toman Petr HC Holýšov U 21 1 3 4 6 0
163. Turek Tomáš HC Město Touškov U 19 2 2 4 6 0
164. Vacata Luděk Jiskra Bezdružice U 13 3 1 4 2 0
165. Vaniš Pavel So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 8 3 1 4 0 0
166. Vavřík Michal HC Staňkov U 20 3 1 4 0 0
167. Videršperk Pavel HC Město Touškov O 20 1 3 4 26 0
168. Daliman Pavel Jiskra Bezdružice U 4 1 2 3 0 0
169. Hanzlíček Jiří HC KLAUSTIMBER U 21 3 0 3 6 0
170. Jahoda Ladislav HC STŘÍBRO 06 O 10 0 3 3 2 0
171. Ježek Tomáš TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 20 0 3 3 2 0
172. Jíša Robert TJ Čechie Příkosice O 7 0 3 3 2 0
173. Moravec Jan HC KLAUSTIMBER O 15 0 3 3 4 0
174. Musil Petr So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih O 16 1 2 3 26 0
175. Němec Vojtěch HC Staňkov O 20 0 3 3 4 0
176. Stryczek Martin HC Chotíkov O 14 1 2 3 8 0
177. Tomášek Karel HC Staňkov U 13 0 3 3 0 0
178. Visinger Petr HC Chotíkov U 11 2 1 3 22 0
179. Vrátník Bohuslav So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 16 1 2 3 0 0
180. Böhm Radek So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih O 9 2 0 2 8 0
181. Duchek Roman HC Město Touškov U 12 0 2 2 0 0
182. Falout Josef HC Staňkov U 20 1 1 2 12 0
183. Frey Jakub TJ Čechie Příkosice O 13 2 0 2 24 0
184. Jonák Petr HC Chotíkov U 5 1 1 2 0 0
185. Mandous Tomáš HC Chotíkov U 1 1 1 2 0 0
186. Martínek Lukáš HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 15 1 1 2 20 0
187. Müller Martin TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 17 0 2 2 20 0
188. Peteřík Libor HC Staňkov O 18 0 2 2 12 0
189. Plecitý Jiří HC Holýšov U 12 0 2 2 0 0
190. Polák Tomáš HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 8 1 1 2 6 0
191. Presl Václav HC Holýšov U 7 1 1 2 2 0
192. Sasz Michal HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 6 1 1 2 0 0
193. Šefčík Petr TJ Čechie Příkosice O 21 0 2 2 42 0
194. Singer Vladimír Jiskra Bezdružice O 15 1 1 2 18 0
195. Zikmund Jakub TJ Čechie Příkosice O 5 1 1 2 0 0
196. Bartoš Roman Sokol Vejprnice O 17 1 0 1 4 0
197. Benda Tomáš So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 8 0 1 1 0 0
198. Černý Miroslav HC KLAUSTIMBER U 10 0 1 1 4 0
199. Herejk Jakub Jiskra Bezdružice U 1 1 0 1 0 0
200. Horváth Pavel TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 7 0 1 1 0 0
201. Hrabec Václav Sokol Vejprnice O 15 1 0 1 4 0
202. Hrubý Pavel TJ Čechie Příkosice U 1 1 0 1 0 0
203. Hůrka Radek HC Chotíkov U 7 0 1 1 0 0
204. Jelínek Petr Jiskra Bezdružice U 2 0 1 1 0 0
205. Kabourek Ladislav HC Staňkov O 20 0 1 1 8 0
206. Kala Jiří HC Chotíkov U 1 1 0 1 0 0
207. Kanta Václav HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 7 0 1 1 0 0
208. Kaucký Miroslav Sokol Vejprnice O 17 0 1 1 2 0
209. Krsička Petr HC Holýšov U 12 0 1 1 0 0
210. Loukota Rostislav HC KLAUSTIMBER O 15 0 1 1 14 0
211. Matoušek Alexandr HC Město Touškov O 18 0 1 1 10 0
212. Mazanec Jaroslav TJ Sokol Díly U 10 0 1 1 0 0
213. Milt Václav HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 16 0 1 1 0 0
214. Muška Zbyněk HC Staňkov O 20 0 1 1 12 0
215. Pajer Vladimír HC Město Touškov U 15 1 0 1 4 0
216. Petřina Martin Jiskra Bezdružice O 7 1 0 1 4 0
217. Pisařovič Petr TJ Čechie Příkosice O 11 0 1 1 4 0
218. Růžek Ondřej HC Město Touškov O 16 1 0 1 4 0
219. Salfický Michael HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 6 0 1 1 0 0
220. Šlajch Pavel TJ Čechie Příkosice U 18 0 1 1 0 0
221. Šlajs Josef HC Město Touškov U 10 1 0 1 2 0
222. Šmíd Zbyněk TJ Čechie Příkosice U 1 0 1 1 0 0
223. Šmíd Zdeněk HC Holýšov O 6 0 1 1 4 0
224. Sova Pavel TJ Apollo Kaznějov 5 1 0 1 6 0
225. Turek František HC STŘÍBRO 06 O 11 0 1 1 4 0
226. Ulč Miroslav Sokol Vejprnice U 12 0 1 1 2 0
227. Vaník Jaroslav TJ Čechie Příkosice U 10 0 1 1 40 0
228. Bažant Ondřej So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 5 0 0 0 0 0
229. Bláhovec Martin TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 0 0 0 0 0 0
230. Dolák Martin HC KLAUSTIMBER U 4 0 0 0 0 0
231. Farný Radek TJ Sokol Díly O 6 0 0 0 0 0
232. Hamp Martin HC Chotíkov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
233. Hořký Vladimír TJ Sokol Díly 0 0 0 0 0 0
234. Horna Pavel Jiskra Bezdružice O 0 0 0 0 0 0
235. Hynek Miroslav HC Chotíkov U 3 0 0 0 2 0
236. Jonák Jiří HC Chotíkov O 2 0 0 0 0 0
237. Kalista Marek Jiskra Bezdružice U 0 0 0 0 0 0
238. Karafiát Daniel Sokol Vejprnice U 12 0 0 0 2 0
239. Kašák Ondřej So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 6 0 0 0 0 0
240. Křelovec Ladislav HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 0 0 0 0 0 0
241. Krippner Karel HC Holýšov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
242. Matys Jaroslav HC STŘÍBRO 06 O 0 0 0 0 0 0
243. Němec Petr HC Staňkov U 15 0 0 0 0 0
244. Nový Dominik So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 1 0 0 0 0 0
245. Palkovič Ondřej TJ Čechie Příkosice U 3 0 0 0 0 0
246. Písařovič Marcel TJ Čechie Příkosice U 2 0 0 0 0 0
247. Pour Josef TJ Čechie Příkosice O 0 0 0 0 0 0
248. Prantner Jaroslav So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 8 0 0 0 0 0
249. Schvarz Pavel HC KLAUSTIMBER U 5 0 0 0 0 0
250. Seknička Karel Jiskra Bezdružice U 0 0 0 0 0 0
251. Šilhánek Michal So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih O 2 0 0 0 0 0
252. Šimonovský Jan TJ Čechie Příkosice O 3 0 0 0 0 0
253. Škubal Martin So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih O 18 0 0 0 20 0
254. Šulc Radek HC Holýšov U 1 0 0 0 0 0
255. Vrzák Jaroslav TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 6 0 0 0 0 0
256. Žíla Jakub HC Město Touškov U 6 0 0 0 0 0