Statistiky hráčů

Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1. Mašek Václav HC Holýšov U 14 21 19 40 12 0
2. Vraný Dominik HC KLAUSTIMBER U 12 26 9 35 0 0
3. Kasl Jan So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih O 15 24 9 33 4 0
4. Seknička Karel Jiskra Bezdružice U 14 13 16 29 2 0
5. Slanec Martin So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 16 14 13 27 0 0
6. Böttcher Peter HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 14 15 9 24 2 0
7. Velich Jaroslav HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 15 16 7 23 28 0
8. Reiniger Štěpán TJ Sokol Díly O 15 11 11 22 34 0
9. Černý Radek TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 13 11 9 20 0 0
10. Rybák Jaroslav HC Holýšov U 11 4 15 19 12 0
11. Janota Petr Jiskra Bezdružice U 13 8 10 18 27 0
12. Plhák Jiří HC Holýšov U 14 9 9 18 2 0
13. Soupír Jan TJ Sokol Díly U 12 10 8 18 10 0
14. Osvald Jaromír TJ Sokol Díly U 15 9 8 17 2 0
15. Budweiser Jakub TJ Sokol Díly U 13 8 8 16 14 0
16. Ebelendr Tomáš TJ Čechie Příkosice U 14 8 8 16 32 0
17. Nejdl Radek TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 14 9 7 16 6 0
18. Touš Vojtěch HC Město Touškov U 16 9 7 16 10 0
19. Vaňourek Tomáš TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 15 8 8 16 8 0
20. Velich Martin Jiskra Bezdružice U 15 9 7 16 12 0
21. Přibyl Tomáš HC Staňkov U 16 13 2 15 4 0
22. Spáčil Tomáš HC KLAUSTIMBER U 13 12 3 15 10 0
23. Holík Michal HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 11 11 3 14 75 0
24. Jindřich Přemysl HC Holýšov O 13 7 7 14 8 0
25. Kamínek Jan Jiskra Bezdružice O 11 6 8 14 40 0
26. Votýpka Libor Sokol Vejprnice U 15 8 6 14 6 0
27. Anýž Petr TJ Čechie Příkosice U 14 6 7 13 14 0
28. Junek Tomáš So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 11 8 5 13 12 0
29. Neubauer Tomáš TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 16 6 7 13 10 0
30. Bacík Štěpán HC Holýšov O 13 6 6 12 10 0
31. Herink Stanislav So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih O 12 4 8 12 12 0
32. Hladík Radek Jiskra Bezdružice U 12 10 2 12 4 0
33. Hoffman Petr HC Staňkov U 16 10 2 12 4 0
34. Kasl Luboš So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 15 7 5 12 6 0
35. Krippner Tomáš HC Staňkov U 10 8 4 12 0 0
36. Böhm Lukáš HC Chotíkov O 13 4 7 11 10 0
37. Brejcha Martin HC STŘÍBRO 06 O 15 4 7 11 6 0
38. Bruml Miroslav HC Holýšov U 10 5 6 11 4 0
39. Chmelíř Petr HC Chotíkov O 13 9 2 11 22 0
40. Laštovka Pavel So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 16 4 7 11 8 0
41. Makovec Radek Sokol Vejprnice U 12 8 3 11 16 0
42. März Jaroslav Sokol Vejprnice U 12 8 3 11 6 0
43. Šnajdr Pavel So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 11 9 2 11 0 0
44. Svatoš Petr Sokol Vejprnice U 14 3 8 11 8 0
45. Švehla Martin Sokol Vejprnice U 15 8 3 11 18 0
46. Turhobr Petr TJ Sokol Díly U 13 4 7 11 6 0
47. Opava Patrik HC KLAUSTIMBER U 4 6 4 10 0 0
48. Rollinger Jaroslav Sokol Vejprnice U 16 7 3 10 8 0
49. Rovenský Radek HC KLAUSTIMBER U 7 4 6 10 10 0
50. Šmíd Václav HC Holýšov U 10 4 6 10 2 0
51. Videršperk Jaroslav HC Město Touškov O 12 6 4 10 12 0
52. Bierhanzl David HC KLAUSTIMBER U 14 4 5 9 2 0
53. Boček Kamil Jiskra Bezdružice U 6 4 5 9 14 0
54. Kopet Marek HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 15 3 6 9 0 0
55. Látal Jiří HC Staňkov U 16 3 6 9 14 0
56. Leško Jakub HC KLAUSTIMBER O 15 3 6 9 2 0
57. Malata Pavel HC Chotíkov U 14 1 8 9 8 0
58. Malý Jakub TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 16 4 5 9 14 0
59. Mašek Antonín HC STŘÍBRO 06 O 15 3 6 9 14 0
60. Míka Petr HC Holýšov U 13 3 6 9 2 0
61. Nový Tomáš HC Staňkov U 16 2 7 9 2 0
62. Rybař Luboš TJ Čechie Příkosice O 12 6 3 9 12 0
63. Frundl Lubomír HC Město Touškov U 14 3 5 8 2 0
64. Fryč Václav HC Město Touškov U 15 5 3 8 2 0
65. Grantner Alexandr TJ Čechie Příkosice U 12 4 4 8 30 0
66. Kapitán Martin HC Staňkov U 16 4 4 8 2 0
67. Kutnar David Jiskra Bezdružice U 7 6 2 8 12 0
68. Mižár Marek TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 15 4 4 8 10 0
69. Mlnařík Vladimír HC KLAUSTIMBER U 15 3 5 8 2 0
70. Novák Filip HC Holýšov O 9 2 6 8 4 0
71. Peterka Jan TJ Čechie Příkosice U 9 5 3 8 8 0
72. Plešinger Jaroslav HC STŘÍBRO 06 O 15 2 6 8 6 0
73. Plevka Hynek HC Město Touškov U 16 3 5 8 2 0
74. Šimsa Stanislav HC KLAUSTIMBER O 11 4 4 8 18 0
75. Šmíd David Sokol Vejprnice O 13 2 6 8 10 0
76. Suchý František TJ Čechie Příkosice U 15 4 4 8 24 0
77. Brejcha Ondřej TJ Sokol Díly U 9 2 5 7 2 0
78. Čechura Josef So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih O 15 1 6 7 2 0
79. Mrázek Michal HC KLAUSTIMBER U 14 2 5 7 6 0
80. Prantner Ladislav HC Chotíkov U 11 3 4 7 22 0
81. Přibyl Marek HC Staňkov O 16 3 4 7 18 0
82. Rybák Jaroslav HC Holýšov U 5 5 2 7 0 0
83. Skála Miroslav HC Chotíkov U 13 3 4 7 16 0
84. Stupka Tomáš TJ Sokol Díly O 13 3 4 7 16 0
85. Turek Jiří HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 8 5 2 7 6 0
86. Žáček Bronislav TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 14 4 3 7 6 0
87. Zoubek Richard HC Chotíkov O 13 0 7 7 0 0
88. Beránek Petr HC Chotíkov U 9 6 0 6 4 0
89. Blažek Lukáš TJ Sokol Díly O 9 1 5 6 2 0
90. Culek Jakub HC Chotíkov U 6 5 1 6 8 0
91. Heindl Jakub TJ Čechie Příkosice U 12 5 1 6 18 0
92. Jakeš Jan TJ Apollo Kaznějov 4 3 3 6 4 0
93. Kocián Martin Jiskra Bezdružice U 13 4 2 6 2 0
94. Nemeš Martin TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 14 5 1 6 0 0
95. Pařízek Roman HC Město Touškov U 16 5 1 6 8 0
96. Reiniger Luboš TJ Sokol Díly U 13 3 3 6 2 0
97. Špiller Marek HC Holýšov U 10 4 2 6 12 0
98. Stránský Pavel HC Holýšov O 11 1 5 6 8 0
99. Tenk Pavel Sokol Vejprnice O 16 0 6 6 14 0
100. Valeček Martin HC Chotíkov U 8 3 3 6 0 0
101. Živný Jaromír So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 11 2 4 6 2 0
102. Dvořák Kamil HC KLAUSTIMBER U 11 2 3 5 6 0
103. Fryček Jaroslav HC Chotíkov U 3 4 1 5 0 0
104. Gregor Jiří Sokol Vejprnice O 8 4 1 5 4 0
105. Janouš Pavel HC Město Touškov U 7 3 2 5 0 0
106. Jansa Pavel HC Město Touškov O 9 3 2 5 2 0
107. Kalina Filip HC Holýšov O 8 2 3 5 6 0
108. Liška Zbyněk TJ Sokol Díly U 14 2 3 5 10 0
109. Pařízek Roman HC Město Touškov U 16 2 3 5 4 0
110. Rataj Zdeněk HC STŘÍBRO 06 O 13 2 3 5 4 0
111. Semerád Jan Jiskra Bezdružice U 10 3 2 5 2 0
112. Smutný Michal TJ Sokol Díly O 10 0 5 5 4 0
113. Tábořík Petr TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 15 0 5 5 6 0
114. Trhlík Lukáš So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 8 3 2 5 2 0
115. Ulč David HC Chotíkov U 10 3 2 5 4 0
116. Alušík Daniel TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 13 1 3 4 10 0
117. Gallivoda Petr Sokol Vejprnice U 11 2 2 4 2 0
118. Hanuš Ondřej HC Chotíkov U 12 1 3 4 0 0
119. Hlaváč Václav Jiskra Bezdružice O 13 0 4 4 46 0
120. Horčička Filip Sokol Vejprnice U 7 0 4 4 0 0
121. Hořký Jan TJ Sokol Díly U 8 2 2 4 6 0
122. Kašák Roman So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih O 12 3 1 4 8 0
123. Klabačka Michal Jiskra Bezdružice U 3 1 3 4 0 0
124. Korvas Jan TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 10 2 2 4 6 0
125. Masnička Ondřej HC Chotíkov U 5 4 0 4 2 0
126. Mayer Ladislav HC Holýšov U 11 3 1 4 0 0
127. Paulík Ondřej TJ Čechie Příkosice O 15 2 2 4 12 0
128. Petržík Tomáš HC Staňkov O 14 1 3 4 6 0
129. Turek Tomáš HC Město Touškov U 14 2 2 4 4 0
130. Vacata Luděk Jiskra Bezdružice U 11 3 1 4 2 0
131. Videršperk Pavel HC Město Touškov O 14 1 3 4 18 0
132. Bejm Petr HC Chotíkov O 6 2 1 3 31 0
133. Daliman Pavel Jiskra Bezdružice U 4 1 2 3 0 0
134. Hahn Radek HC KLAUSTIMBER O 12 3 0 3 6 0
135. Hanzlíček Jiří HC KLAUSTIMBER U 15 3 0 3 4 0
136. Hanzlík Tomáš HC Město Touškov U 14 1 2 3 2 0
137. Hrachovec Radek HC KLAUSTIMBER U 11 0 3 3 2 0
138. Jäger Martin TJ Čechie Příkosice O 15 0 3 3 48 0
139. Jahoda Ladislav HC STŘÍBRO 06 O 8 0 3 3 2 0
140. Kačena David TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 11 0 3 3 8 0
141. Kouřík Pavel TJ Sokol Díly U 4 1 2 3 2 0
142. Lukeš Tomáš TJ Čechie Příkosice U 9 1 2 3 2 0
143. Moravec Jan HC KLAUSTIMBER O 13 0 3 3 4 0
144. Němec Vojtěch HC Staňkov O 14 0 3 3 2 0
145. Rousek Aleš Sokol Vejprnice O 13 3 0 3 4 0
146. Sloup Stanislav HC Holýšov O 4 1 2 3 0 0
147. Šmat Jiří Jiskra Bezdružice O 13 1 2 3 24 0
148. Smutný Michal TJ Sokol Díly U 10 3 0 3 0 0
149. Špirk David HC Staňkov O 10 2 1 3 18 0
150. Štich Petr HC Chotíkov U 11 0 3 3 14 0
151. Tarantík Jiří Sokol Vejprnice U 15 2 1 3 8 0
152. Tomášek Karel HC Staňkov U 9 0 3 3 0 0
153. Vaniš Pavel So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 4 2 1 3 0 0
154. Vavřík Michal HC Staňkov U 14 2 1 3 0 0
155. Visinger Petr HC Chotíkov U 8 2 1 3 18 0
156. Vlček David TJ Sokol Díly U 7 2 1 3 4 0
157. Vrátník Bohuslav So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 11 1 2 3 0 0
158. Bejvl Radek TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 13 0 2 2 12 0
159. Blacký Pavel HC Staňkov U 15 1 1 2 10 0
160. Böhm Radek So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih O 6 2 0 2 6 0
161. Falout Josef HC Staňkov U 16 1 1 2 6 0
162. Frey Jakub TJ Čechie Příkosice O 13 2 0 2 24 0
163. Jan Jiří TJ Čechie Příkosice U 15 2 0 2 0 0
164. Ježek Tomáš TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 15 0 2 2 2 0
165. Jíša Robert TJ Čechie Příkosice O 4 0 2 2 0 0
166. Jonák Petr HC Chotíkov U 4 1 1 2 0 0
167. Müller Martin TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 15 0 2 2 18 0
168. Musil Petr So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih O 11 1 1 2 8 0
169. Peteřík Libor HC Staňkov O 13 0 2 2 10 0
170. Presl Václav HC Holýšov U 6 1 1 2 2 0
171. Rohrer František Jiskra Bezdružice O 9 1 1 2 4 0
172. Sasz Michal HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 5 1 1 2 0 0
173. Sedlák Stanislav HC Chotíkov O 14 0 2 2 20 0
174. Singer Vladimír Jiskra Bezdružice O 10 1 1 2 14 0
175. Šlemenda Tomáš HC KLAUSTIMBER O 13 1 1 2 0 0
176. Starý Vratislav TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 12 0 2 2 10 0
177. Šťastný Martin HC KLAUSTIMBER U 10 0 2 2 2 0
178. Toman Petr HC Holýšov U 14 0 2 2 4 0
179. Bartoš Roman Sokol Vejprnice O 14 1 0 1 2 0
180. Černý Miroslav HC KLAUSTIMBER U 8 0 1 1 4 0
181. Chlan Jakub TJ Čechie Příkosice U 5 0 1 1 0 0
182. Duchek Roman HC Město Touškov U 9 0 1 1 0 0
183. Herejk Jakub Jiskra Bezdružice U 1 1 0 1 0 0
184. Horváth Pavel TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 7 0 1 1 0 0
185. Hrabec Václav Sokol Vejprnice O 13 1 0 1 4 0
186. Hrubý Pavel TJ Čechie Příkosice U 1 1 0 1 0 0
187. Hůrka Radek HC Chotíkov U 6 0 1 1 0 0
188. Jelínek Petr Jiskra Bezdružice U 2 0 1 1 0 0
189. Kabourek Ladislav HC Staňkov O 14 0 1 1 8 0
190. Kala Jiří HC Chotíkov U 1 1 0 1 0 0
191. Kanta Václav HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 6 0 1 1 0 0
192. Kaucký Miroslav Sokol Vejprnice O 12 0 1 1 0 0
193. Krištofovič Michal HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 13 1 0 1 2 0
194. Kutnar Eduard Jiskra Bezdružice O 8 0 1 1 4 0
195. Loukota Rostislav HC KLAUSTIMBER O 10 0 1 1 8 0
196. Macháček Václav HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 3 0 1 1 0 0
197. Matoušek Alexandr HC Město Touškov O 12 0 1 1 10 0
198. Milt Václav HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 11 0 1 1 0 0
199. Muška Zbyněk HC Staňkov O 15 0 1 1 12 0
200. Němec Lukáš HC Chotíkov U 5 1 0 1 4 0
201. Petřina Martin Jiskra Bezdružice O 6 1 0 1 4 0
202. Pisařovič Petr TJ Čechie Příkosice O 9 0 1 1 2 0
203. Růžek Ondřej HC Město Touškov O 12 1 0 1 4 0
204. Salfický Michael HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 5 0 1 1 0 0
205. Šlajs Josef HC Město Touškov U 8 1 0 1 2 0
206. Šmíd Zdeněk HC Holýšov O 4 0 1 1 2 0
207. Sova Pavel TJ Apollo Kaznějov 4 1 0 1 4 0
208. Turek František HC STŘÍBRO 06 O 9 0 1 1 4 0
209. Ulč Miroslav Sokol Vejprnice U 11 0 1 1 2 0
210. Vaník Jaroslav TJ Čechie Příkosice U 10 0 1 1 40 0
211. Bažant Ondřej So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 2 0 0 0 0 0
212. Benda Tomáš So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 5 0 0 0 0 0
213. Bláhovec Martin TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 0 0 0 0 0 0
214. Diviš Pavel TJ Čechie Příkosice U 3 0 0 0 2 0
215. Dolák Martin HC KLAUSTIMBER U 4 0 0 0 0 0
216. Farný Radek TJ Sokol Díly O 4 0 0 0 0 0
217. Hamp Martin HC Chotíkov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
218. Horna Pavel Jiskra Bezdružice O 0 0 0 0 0 0
219. Hynek Miroslav HC Chotíkov U 3 0 0 0 2 0
220. Jonák Jiří HC Chotíkov O 2 0 0 0 0 0
221. Kalista Marek Jiskra Bezdružice U 0 0 0 0 0 0
222. Karafiát Daniel Sokol Vejprnice U 12 0 0 0 2 0
223. Kašák Ondřej So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 3 0 0 0 0 0
224. Krajči Martin TJ Čechie Příkosice O 0 0 0 0 0 0
225. Křelovec Ladislav HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 0 0 0 0 0 0
226. Krippner Karel HC Holýšov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
227. Krsička Petr HC Holýšov U 7 0 0 0 0 0
228. Martínek Lukáš HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 10 0 0 0 10 0
229. Matys Jaroslav HC STŘÍBRO 06 O 0 0 0 0 0 0
230. Mazanec Jaroslav TJ Sokol Díly U 7 0 0 0 0 0
231. Němec Petr HC Staňkov U 11 0 0 0 0 0
232. Nový Dominik So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 1 0 0 0 0 0
233. Pajer Vladimír HC Město Touškov U 11 0 0 0 2 0
234. Palkovič Ondřej TJ Čechie Příkosice U 1 0 0 0 0 0
235. Písařovič Marcel TJ Čechie Příkosice U 2 0 0 0 0 0
236. Plecitý Jiří HC Holýšov U 7 0 0 0 0 0
237. Polák Tomáš HC STŘÍBRO 06 U 5 0 0 0 0 0
238. Pour Josef TJ Čechie Příkosice O 0 0 0 0 0 0
239. Prantner Jaroslav So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih U 5 0 0 0 0 0
240. Schvarz Pavel HC KLAUSTIMBER U 3 0 0 0 0 0
241. Šefčík Petr TJ Čechie Příkosice O 14 0 0 0 28 0
242. Seknička Karel Jiskra Bezdružice U 0 0 0 0 0 0
243. Šilhánek Michal So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih O 2 0 0 0 0 0
244. Šimonovský Jan TJ Čechie Příkosice O 3 0 0 0 0 0
245. Škubal Martin So.Lipnice/Plzeň-jih O 13 0 0 0 18 0
246. Šlajch Pavel TJ Čechie Příkosice U 13 0 0 0 0 0
247. Stryczek Martin HC Chotíkov O 8 0 0 0 8 0
248. Vrzák Jaroslav TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 6 0 0 0 0 0
249. Zikmund Jakub TJ Čechie Příkosice O 3 0 0 0 0 0
250. Žíla Jakub HC Město Touškov U 3 0 0 0 0 0