SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. P0001 26.09.2019 18:00 HC Saxana Group TJ Baník Líně 14:4
1. P0002 10.11.2019 18:15 Sokol Malá Víska TJ Město Zbiroh 3:3
1. P0003 29.09.2019 11:00 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC Rokycany z.s. 6:5
1. P0004 28.09.2019 16:30 HC DTJ KLABAVA HC Buldoci Stříbro 14:2
1. P0005 27.09.2019 19:00 HC Pubec Plzeň HC Chotíkov 3:5
2. P0006 06.10.2019 11:00 TJ Baník Líně HC Pubec Plzeň 6:4
2. P0007 06.10.2019 18:45 HC Chotíkov HC Buldoci Stříbro 9:1
2. P0008 03.10.2019 19:30 HC Rokycany z.s. HC DTJ KLABAVA 6:1
2. P0009 05.10.2019 19:30 TJ Město Zbiroh Sokol Horní Lukavice 2:4
2. P0010 05.10.2019 13:00 HC Saxana Group Sokol Malá Víska 0:0
3. P0011 13.10.2019 20:30 Sokol Malá Víska TJ Baník Líně 7:2
3. P0012 12.10.2019 14:30 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC Saxana Group 4:5
3. P0013 12.10.2019 16:30 HC DTJ KLABAVA TJ Město Zbiroh 4:10
3. P0014 12.10.2019 13:00 HC Chotíkov HC Rokycany z.s. 5:10
3. P0015 11.10.2019 18:30 HC Pubec Plzeň HC Buldoci Stříbro 6:5
4. P0016 20.10.2019 11:00 TJ Baník Líně HC Buldoci Stříbro 2:5
4. P0017 17.10.2019 19:30 HC Rokycany z.s. HC Pubec Plzeň 3:3
4. P0018 22.10.2019 20:45 TJ Město Zbiroh HC Chotíkov 6:7
4. P0019 16.10.2019 18:00 HC Saxana Group HC DTJ KLABAVA 5:4
4. P0020 20.10.2019 10:00 Sokol Malá Víska Sokol Horní Lukavice 0:0
5. P0021 23.10.2019 20:45 Sokol Horní Lukavice TJ Baník Líně 8:4
5. P0022 26.10.2019 00:00 HC DTJ KLABAVA Sokol Malá Víska 0:0
5. P0023 27.10.2019 18:30 HC Chotíkov HC Saxana Group 3:9
5. P0024 25.10.2019 18:30 HC Pubec Plzeň TJ Město Zbiroh 5:5
5. P0025 24.10.2019 19:30 HC Rokycany z.s. HC Buldoci Stříbro 3:2
6. P0026 03.11.2019 11:00 TJ Baník Líně HC Rokycany z.s. 5:2
6. P0027 01.11.2019 20:45 TJ Město Zbiroh HC Buldoci Stříbro 4:0
6. P0028 30.10.2019 18:00 HC Saxana Group HC Pubec Plzeň 5:2
6. P0029 03.11.2019 18:30 Sokol Malá Víska HC Chotíkov 7:7
6. P0030 06.11.2019 20:45 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC DTJ KLABAVA 8:8
7. P0031 09.11.2019 17:30 HC DTJ KLABAVA TJ Baník Líně 1:1
7. P0032 05.01.2020 19:00 HC Chotíkov Sokol Horní Lukavice 0:0
7. P0033 08.11.2019 18:30 HC Pubec Plzeň Sokol Malá Víska 3:5
7. P0034 07.11.2019 20:00 HC Saxana Group HC Buldoci Stříbro 9:4
7. P0035 07.11.2019 19:30 HC Rokycany z.s. TJ Město Zbiroh 3:6
8. P0036 17.11.2019 11:00 TJ Baník Líně TJ Město Zbiroh 0:0
8. P0037 15.11.2019 20:30 HC Saxana Group HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
8. P0038 17.11.2019 17:45 Sokol Malá Víska HC Buldoci Stříbro 0:0
8. P0039 15.11.2019 20:45 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC Pubec Plzeň 0:0
8. P0040 16.11.2019 16:30 HC DTJ KLABAVA HC Chotíkov 0:0
9. P0041 23.11.2019 13:15 HC Chotíkov TJ Baník Líně 0:0
9. P0042 20.11.2019 10:00 HC Pubec Plzeň HC DTJ KLABAVA 0:0
9. P0043 24.11.2019 20:30 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC Buldoci Stříbro 0:0
9. P0044 21.11.2019 19:30 HC Rokycany z.s. Sokol Malá Víska 0:0
9. P0045 23.11.2019 13:15 TJ Město Zbiroh HC Saxana Group 0:0
10. P0046 01.12.2019 11:00 TJ Baník Líně HC Saxana Group 0:0
10. P0047 30.11.2019 19:30 TJ Město Zbiroh Sokol Malá Víska 0:0
10. P0048 28.11.2019 19:30 HC Rokycany z.s. Sokol Horní Lukavice 0:0
10. P0049 27.11.2019 10:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro HC DTJ KLABAVA 0:0
10. P0050 01.12.2019 18:45 HC Chotíkov HC Pubec Plzeň 0:0
11. P0051 04.12.2019 10:00 HC Pubec Plzeň TJ Baník Líně 0:0
11. P0052 07.12.2019 10:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro HC Chotíkov 0:0
11. P0053 04.12.2019 10:00 HC DTJ KLABAVA HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
11. P0054 07.12.2019 18:30 Sokol Horní Lukavice TJ Město Zbiroh 0:0
11. P0055 04.12.2019 10:00 Sokol Malá Víska HC Saxana Group 0:0
12. P0056 11.12.2019 10:00 TJ Baník Líně Sokol Malá Víska 0:0
12. P0057 11.12.2019 10:00 HC Saxana Group Sokol Horní Lukavice 0:0
12. P0058 11.12.2019 10:00 TJ Město Zbiroh HC DTJ KLABAVA 0:0
12. P0059 12.12.2019 19:30 HC Rokycany z.s. HC Chotíkov 0:0
12. P0060 11.12.2019 10:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro HC Pubec Plzeň 0:0
13. P0061 09.01.2020 10:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro TJ Baník Líně 0:0
13. P0062 09.01.2020 10:00 HC Pubec Plzeň HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
13. P0063 11.01.2020 16:45 HC Chotíkov TJ Město Zbiroh 0:0
13. P0064 09.01.2020 10:00 HC DTJ KLABAVA HC Saxana Group 0:0
13. P0065 09.01.2020 10:00 Sokol Horní Lukavice Sokol Malá Víska 0:0
14. P0066 15.01.2020 10:00 TJ Baník Líně Sokol Horní Lukavice 0:0
14. P0067 15.01.2020 10:00 Sokol Malá Víska HC DTJ KLABAVA 0:0
14. P0068 15.01.2020 10:00 HC Saxana Group HC Chotíkov 0:0
14. P0069 15.01.2020 10:00 TJ Město Zbiroh HC Pubec Plzeň 0:0
14. P0070 16.01.2020 19:30 HC Buldoci Stříbro HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
15. P0071 23.01.2020 19:30 HC Rokycany z.s. TJ Baník Líně 0:0
15. P0072 22.01.2020 10:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro TJ Město Zbiroh 0:0
15. P0073 22.01.2020 10:00 HC Pubec Plzeň HC Saxana Group 0:0
15. P0074 25.01.2020 16:45 HC Chotíkov Sokol Malá Víska 0:0
15. P0075 22.01.2020 10:00 HC DTJ KLABAVA Sokol Horní Lukavice 0:0
16. P0076 29.01.2020 10:00 TJ Baník Líně HC DTJ KLABAVA 0:0
16. P0077 29.01.2020 10:00 Sokol Horní Lukavice HC Chotíkov 0:0
16. P0078 29.01.2020 10:00 Sokol Malá Víska HC Pubec Plzeň 0:0
16. P0079 29.01.2020 10:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro HC Saxana Group 0:0
16. P0080 29.01.2020 10:00 TJ Město Zbiroh HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
17. P0081 05.02.2020 10:00 TJ Město Zbiroh TJ Baník Líně 0:0
17. P0082 06.02.2020 19:30 HC Rokycany z.s. HC Saxana Group 0:0
17. P0083 05.02.2020 10:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro Sokol Malá Víska 0:0
17. P0084 05.02.2020 10:00 HC Pubec Plzeň Sokol Horní Lukavice 0:0
17. P0085 09.02.2020 17:00 HC Chotíkov HC DTJ KLABAVA 0:0
18. P0086 12.02.2020 10:00 TJ Baník Líně HC Chotíkov 0:0
18. P0087 12.02.2020 10:00 HC DTJ KLABAVA HC Pubec Plzeň 0:0
18. P0088 12.02.2020 10:00 HC Buldoci Stříbro Sokol Horní Lukavice 0:0
18. P0089 12.02.2020 10:00 Sokol Malá Víska HC Rokycany z.s. 0:0
18. P0090 12.02.2020 10:00 HC Saxana Group TJ Město Zbiroh 0:0