SEZÓNA
ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE
Kolo | Číslo zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | P6045 | 03.12.2023 12:45 | HC Sparta Praha | Rytíři Kladno | 3:7 |
1. | P6044 | 03.12.2023 11:00 | HC Děčín | HC Pilsen Wolves | 17:5 |
1. | P6043 | 03.12.2023 09:45 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 9:2 |
2. | P6047 | 10.12.2023 12:45 | HC Sparta Praha | HC Pilsen Wolves | 2:8 |
2. | P6046 | 10.12.2023 10:30 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | Rytíři Kladno | 3:2 |
2. | P6048 | 09.12.2023 11:30 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Děčín | 2:8 |
3. | P6050 | 20.12.2023 17:45 | HC Sparta Praha | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 17:4 |
3. | P6051 | 29.12.2023 16:00 | Rytíři Kladno | HC Pilsen Wolves | 3:11 |
3. | P6049 | 16.12.2023 09:45 | HC Děčín | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 5:4 |
4. | P6054 | 06.01.2024 09:45 | HC Děčín | HC Sparta Praha | 8:2 |
4. | P6053 | 06.01.2024 10:00 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | Rytíři Kladno | 4:6 |
4. | P6052 | 06.01.2024 09:00 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Pilsen Wolves | 6:9 |
5. | P6055 | 07.01.2024 09:00 | HC Sparta Praha | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 9:7 |
5. | P6056 | 07.01.2024 11:15 | Rytíři Kladno | HC Děčín | 4:5 |
5. | P6057 | 07.01.2024 13:50 | HC Pilsen Wolves | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 10:7 |
6. | P6060 | 23.01.2024 17:15 | Rytíři Kladno | HC Sparta Praha | 5:7 |
6. | P6059 | 14.01.2024 10:50 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Děčín | 3:6 |
6. | P6058 | 13.01.2024 09:00 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 2:6 |
7. | P6062 | 21.01.2024 11:20 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Sparta Praha | 8:8 |
7. | P6061 | 21.01.2024 13:15 | Rytíři Kladno | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 5:1 |
7. | P6063 | 20.01.2024 09:45 | HC Děčín | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 3:2 |
8. | P6065 | 09.01.2024 17:15 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Sparta Praha | 2:10 |
8. | P6066 | 27.01.2024 18:20 | HC Pilsen Wolves | Rytíři Kladno | 2:6 |
8. | P6064 | 27.01.2024 13:15 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Děčín | 1:10 |
9. | P6069 | 28.01.2024 12:30 | HC Sparta Praha | HC Děčín | 2:13 |
9. | P6068 | 28.01.2024 13:30 | Rytíři Kladno | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 5:6 |
9. | P6067 | 28.01.2024 15:05 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 15:2 |
10. | P6070 | 04.02.2024 09:00 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Sparta Praha | 5:7 |
10. | P6071 | 04.02.2024 11:15 | HC Děčín | Rytíři Kladno | 10:1 |
10. | P6072 | 04.02.2024 12:15 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Pilsen Wolves | 5:6 |
11. | P6075 | 10.02.2024 09:00 | HC Sparta Praha | Rytíři Kladno | 7:4 |
11. | P6074 | 03.03.2024 11:00 | HC Děčín | HC Pilsen Wolves | 12:2 |
11. | P6073 | 10.02.2024 09:30 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 3:7 |
12. | P6077 | 11.02.2024 13:05 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Sparta Praha | 6:8 |
12. | P6076 | 11.02.2024 09:00 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | Rytíři Kladno | 3:4 |
12. | P6078 | 20.03.2024 18:00 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Děčín | 3:8 |
13. | P6080 | 18.02.2024 11:15 | HC Sparta Praha | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 13:2 |
13. | P6081 | 18.02.2024 11:00 | Rytíři Kladno | HC Pilsen Wolves | 8:10 |
13. | P6079 | 06.03.2024 18:30 | HC Děčín | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 7:1 |
14. | P6084 | 24.02.2024 09:45 | HC Děčín | HC Sparta Praha | 3:6 |
14. | P6083 | 24.02.2024 11:30 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | Rytíři Kladno | 10:4 |
14. | P6082 | 25.02.2024 13:15 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Pilsen Wolves | 7:3 |
15. | P6085 | 02.03.2024 09:00 | HC Sparta Praha | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 14:2 |
15. | P6086 | 02.03.2024 12:15 | Rytíři Kladno | HC Děčín | 3:6 |
15. | P6087 | 24.03.2024 10:05 | HC Pilsen Wolves | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 7:5 |
16. | P6090 | 09.03.2024 14:30 | Rytíři Kladno | HC Sparta Praha | 1:5 |
16. | P6089 | 09.03.2024 12:30 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Děčín | 6:5 |
16. | P6088 | 13.03.2024 14:00 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 5:8 |
17. | P6092 | 16.03.2024 11:15 | HC Sparta Praha | HC Pilsen Wolves | 15:5 |
17. | P6091 | 16.03.2024 12:15 | Rytíři Kladno | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 1:2 |
17. | P6093 | 16.03.2024 09:45 | HC Děčín | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 9:0 |
18. | P6095 | 17.03.2024 11:30 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Sparta Praha | 7:11 |
18. | P6096 | 17.03.2024 13:35 | HC Pilsen Wolves | Rytíři Kladno | 6:2 |
18. | P6094 | 17.03.2024 15:15 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Děčín | 1:5 |
19. | P6099 | 23.03.2024 11:15 | HC Sparta Praha | HC Děčín | 6:3 |
19. | P6098 | 23.03.2024 14:30 | Rytíři Kladno | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | 5:3 |
19. | P6097 | 23.03.2024 12:20 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Buldoci Neratovice | 21:3 |
20. | P6100 | 27.03.2024 16:00 | HC Buldoci Neratovice | HC Sparta Praha | 2:5 |
20. | P6101 | 28.03.2024 16:30 | HC Děčín | Rytíři Kladno | 9:5 |
20. | P6102 | 30.03.2024 12:15 | Slovan Ústí n.Labem | HC Pilsen Wolves | 4:14 |