Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Princl Marek HC Meteor Třemošná U 7 13 13 26 29 0
2 Davídek Martin HC Meteor Třemošná U 8 14 10 24 27 0
3 Reitspies Vít HC Meteor Třemošná U 6 6 17 23 2 0
4 Jakubal Tomáš HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 7 14 7 21 8 0
5 Benedikt Jiří HK Rokycany, o.s. U 7 13 7 20 8 0
6 Baxa Jan HC Domažlice U 8 10 6 16 26 0
7 Faschingbauer Jakub HC Domažlice U 7 8 8 16 8 0
8 Račanský Petr HC Baník Sokolov U 8 7 8 15 8 0
9 Vizinger Petr HC Klatovy U 8 8 4 12 4 0
10 Kocman Jakub HK Rokycany, o.s. U 7 6 6 12 6 0
11 Pondělík Patrik HK Rokycany, o.s. U 5 6 6 12 10 0
12 Nový Lukáš HK Rokycany, o.s. U 7 4 8 12 4 0
13 Pitel Jiří HC Klatovy U 8 4 8 12 6 0
14 Polívka Václav HC Meteor Třemošná U 6 4 8 12 4 0
15 Hrubý Tomáš HK Rokycany, o.s. U 6 3 9 12 4 0
16 Záhora Daniel HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 7 3 9 12 33 0
17 Karbulka Jan HK Rokycany, o.s. U 6 7 4 11 8 0
18 Čadek Martin HC Tachov U 7 6 5 11 10 0
19 Kubeš Pavel HC Tachov U 6 6 5 11 10 0
20 Králíček Filip HC Apollo U 7 5 6 11 6 0
21 Klíma Josef HC Baník Sokolov U 5 4 7 11 8 0
22 Kulhánek Jakub HC Domažlice O 7 2 9 11 14 0
23 Zbránek Radim HC Baník Sokolov U 5 6 4 10 2 0
24 Petrov Jan HC Baník Sokolov U 8 5 5 10 4 0
25 Koc Jan HK Rokycany, o.s. U 7 4 6 10 10 0
26 Mirovský Dominik HC Domažlice U 8 5 4 9 10 0
27 Korčmaroš Jan HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 7 4 5 9 16 0
28 Mareček Nikolas HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 7 4 5 9 4 0
29 Soukup Tomáš HC Meteor Třemošná O 5 4 5 9 8 0
30 Chaljavin Valerij HC Tachov U 7 3 6 9 0 0
31 Čuban Pavel HC Klatovy U 7 6 2 8 6 0
32 Vágner Marek HC Meteor Třemošná U 5 5 3 8 2 0
33 Florian Josef HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 6 4 4 8 8 0
34 Říha Ivan HC Baník Sokolov U 7 4 4 8 2 0
35 Hajšman Martin HC Apollo U 6 3 5 8 4 0
36 Půst Martin HK Rokycany, o.s. O 7 3 5 8 10 0
37 Šiška Daniel HC Apollo U 5 3 5 8 0 0
38 Doubek Martin HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 7 2 6 8 10 0
39 Muchka Martin HC Meteor Třemošná O 4 2 6 8 29 0
40 Babka Tomáš HC Klatovy U 8 1 7 8 10 0
41 Samek Václav HC Apollo U 7 6 1 7 14 0
42 Blumentrit Tomáš HC Meteor Třemošná O 6 3 4 7 10 0
43 Fidler Jan HC Tachov U 3 3 4 7 0 0
44 Hřebík Jaroslav HC Tachov U 7 3 4 7 2 0
45 Hromádka René HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 3 3 4 7 0 0
46 Krýner Jaroslav HK Rokycany, o.s. U 5 3 4 7 0 0
47 Šibra Jan HC Meteor Třemošná U 7 3 4 7 2 0
48 Geltner Jaroslav HK Rokycany, o.s. U 6 1 6 7 41 0
49 Brytkov Alexandr HC Baník Sokolov O 6 0 7 7 14 0
50 Dinga Lukáš HC Mariánské Lázně U 7 5 1 6 6 0
51 Vondryska Roman HC Klatovy U 7 4 2 6 0 0
52 Beran Jonáš HC Meteor Třemošná U 7 3 3 6 4 0
53 Kuchárik Daniel HC Klatovy U 7 3 3 6 4 0
54 Hlavatý Pavel HC Mariánské Lázně U 5 2 4 6 0 0
55 Toupal Jakub HC Domažlice U 7 2 4 6 2 0
56 Jílek Tomáš HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 6 1 5 6 4 0
57 Koreis Jakub HC Meteor Třemošná U 4 1 5 6 22 0
58 Martinec Lukáš HK Rokycany, o.s. O 7 1 5 6 6 0
59 Gerát Tomáš HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 7 3 2 5 8 0
60 Holomoj Vojtěch HC Domažlice U 7 3 2 5 0 0
61 Krs Kryštof HC Klatovy U 8 3 2 5 2 0
62 Mainer Petr HC Meteor Třemošná U 4 3 2 5 2 0
63 Straka Martin HC Apollo U 6 3 2 5 0 0
64 Kubík Matyáš HC Domažlice O 7 2 3 5 24 0
65 Švík Jan HK Rokycany, o.s. U 5 2 3 5 2 0
66 Bouček Václav HC Klatovy O 8 1 4 5 4 0
67 Gažík Matěj HC Tachov U 6 1 4 5 0 0
68 Holý Jakub HC Meteor Třemošná U 4 1 4 5 4 0
69 Kohel Dominik HC Domažlice O 8 1 4 5 10 0
70 Kužel Radim HC Mariánské Lázně O 6 1 4 5 2 0
71 Kuželík Roman HC Klatovy U 7 1 4 5 2 0
72 Smejkal David HC Meteor Třemošná O 8 1 4 5 10 0
73 Sýkora Adam HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 5 1 4 5 0 0
74 Bockstefel Dominik HC Mariánské Lázně U 7 3 1 4 2 0
75 Petrov Daniel HC Baník Sokolov U 4 2 2 4 8 0
76 Studnička Zdeněk HC Mariánské Lázně U 3 2 2 4 2 0
77 Votoupal Jakub HC Mariánské Lázně U 6 2 2 4 2 0
78 Říha Štěpán HC Domažlice U 4 1 3 4 33 0
79 Sedláček Ladislav HC Meteor Třemošná U 5 1 3 4 12 0
80 Starý Jaroslav HC Domažlice O 8 0 4 4 6 0
81 Beer Dominik HC Baník Sokolov O 4 2 1 3 0 0
82 Hanzlíček Michal HC Apollo U 6 2 1 3 8 0
83 Šeba Richard HC Domažlice U 3 2 1 3 0 0
84 Valečka Karel HC Apollo U 5 2 1 3 8 0
85 Veverka Jakub HC Baník Sokolov O 5 2 1 3 2 0
86 Albrecht Šimon HC Meteor Třemošná U 2 1 2 3 6 0
87 Balák Michael HC Klatovy O 5 1 2 3 4 0
88 Hochman Jan HC Klatovy O 7 1 2 3 8 0
89 Jakubec Jan HC Tachov U 5 1 2 3 8 0
90 Kastner Lukáš HK Rokycany, o.s. O 6 1 2 3 8 0
91 Koukolík Alois HK Rokycany, o.s. U 4 1 2 3 0 0
92 Morawetz Matěj HC Domažlice U 3 1 2 3 2 0
93 Raba Filip HC Tachov O 6 1 2 3 4 0
94 Remta Dominik HC Baník Sokolov U 6 1 2 3 4 0
95 Urbánek Josef HC Apollo O 5 1 2 3 10 0
96 Vondráček Robin HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 6 1 2 3 2 0
97 Dobešek David HC Mariánské Lázně U 6 0 3 3 4 0
98 Linhart Pavel HC Apollo O 5 0 3 3 2 0
99 Petr David HK Rokycany, o.s. U 5 0 3 3 8 0
100 Rajal Pavel HC Klatovy O 8 0 3 3 4 0
101 Zajíček Petr HK Rokycany, o.s. O 5 0 3 3 0 0
102 Buben Ondřej HC Tachov U 7 2 0 2 2 0
103 Roth Roman HC Mariánské Lázně U 7 2 0 2 25 0
104 Balín Petr HC Tachov U 2 1 1 2 2 0
105 Bílek Jan HC Mariánské Lázně U 7 1 1 2 8 0
106 Cankov David HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 1 1 1 2 2 0
107 Dobrý Petr HC Apollo U 6 1 1 2 4 0
108 Dorňák Jakub HK Rokycany, o.s. O 5 1 1 2 8 0
109 Georgiev Dan HC Tachov O 5 1 1 2 0 0
110 Kopidlanský Filip HC Klatovy U 7 1 1 2 4 0
111 Křemen Ondřej HC Tachov U 1 1 1 2 0 0
112 Kubeš Ondřej HK Rokycany, o.s. O 1 1 1 2 2 0
113 Markov Michal HC Apollo U 5 1 1 2 10 0
114 Mutinský Radek HC Apollo U 4 1 1 2 0 0
115 Švarc Milan HC Apollo U 1 1 1 2 0 0
116 Vašíček Jan HC Mariánské Lázně O 4 1 1 2 2 0
117 Brtník Jan HC Klatovy O 4 0 2 2 2 0
118 Budka Petr HC Mariánské Lázně O 5 0 2 2 10 0
119 Houdek Petr HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 5 0 2 2 0 0
120 Jankovský David HC Apollo O 7 0 2 2 4 0
121 Malý Ondřej HC Apollo U 1 0 2 2 0 0
122 Navrátil Vojtěch HC Baník Sokolov U 8 0 2 2 4 0
123 Novák Otto HC Baník Sokolov O 5 0 2 2 2 0
124 Poncar Gustav HC Tachov U 1 0 2 2 0 0
125 Pospíchal Martin HC Baník Sokolov U 4 0 2 2 4 0
126 Šperl Jan HC Domažlice U 7 0 2 2 6 0
127 Šucha Jakub HC Meteor Třemošná U 3 0 2 2 2 0
128 Valta Robin HC Baník Sokolov O 5 0 2 2 2 0
129 Blecha Josef HC Baník Sokolov U 1 1 0 1 0 0
130 Brand Miroslav HC Apollo O 8 1 0 1 2 0
131 Čácha Tomáš HC Tachov U 1 1 0 1 0 0
132 Dušek Miroslav HC Meteor Třemošná U 1 1 0 1 0 0
133 Hauer Lukáš HK Rokycany, o.s. O 5 1 0 1 27 0
134 Helus Jakub HC Apollo U 6 1 0 1 4 0
135 Hrůša Petr HC Tachov U 1 1 0 1 0 0
136 Komma Pavel HC Mariánské Lázně U 2 1 0 1 6 0
137 Maloušek Jaroslav HC Baník Sokolov U 3 1 0 1 0 0
138 Pašek Antonín HC Baník Sokolov U 2 1 0 1 0 0
139 Pastier Matyáš HC Baník Sokolov U 4 1 0 1 4 0
140 Sieger Jakub HC Meteor Třemošná U 1 1 0 1 2 0
141 Sláma Matěj HC Mariánské Lázně U 2 1 0 1 4 0
142 Slavík Jakub HC Meteor Třemošná O 1 1 0 1 4 0
143 Valečka Miroslav HC Klatovy O 8 1 0 1 2 0
144 Baďouček David HC Apollo O 5 0 1 1 6 0
145 Bolonin Valery HC Tachov O 7 0 1 1 6 0
146 Haas Matěj HC Domažlice O 2 0 1 1 0 0
147 Jurča Milan HC Baník Sokolov O 1 0 1 1 0 0
148 Koco Pavel HC Baník Sokolov O 7 0 1 1 2 0
149 Kosina Petr HC Mariánské Lázně U 2 0 1 1 4 0
150 Král Petr HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 7 0 1 1 2 0
151 Kursa Patrik HC Baník Sokolov O 2 0 1 1 0 0
152 Monhart Ondřej HC Meteor Třemošná O 4 0 1 1 6 0
153 Mrkvan Oto HC Mariánské Lázně U 4 0 1 1 2 0
154 Orlich Lukáš HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 7 0 1 1 44 0
155 Říha Vojtěch HC Mariánské Lázně U 5 0 1 1 0 0
156 Romanov Edvin HC Mariánské Lázně U 2 0 1 1 2 0
157 Sipl Marek HC Baník Sokolov U 1 0 1 1 0 0
158 Szabó Lukáš HC Baník Sokolov O 2 0 1 1 4 0
159 Truhlář Jakub HC Baník Sokolov O 5 0 1 1 4 0
160 Vašíček Jaroslav HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 1 0 1 1 2 0
161 Vávra Stanislav HC Tachov O 6 0 1 1 6 0
162 Černý Michal HC Mariánské Lázně O 5 0 0 0 4 0
163 Červený Šimon HC Domažlice U 2 0 0 0 6 0
164 Fait Ondřej HC Klatovy O 5 0 0 0 2 0
165 Fořt Martin HC Klatovy U 2 0 0 0 0 0
166 Hengerič Daniel HC Mariánské Lázně O 4 0 0 0 2 0
167 Hošek Martin HK Rokycany, o.s. O 1 0 0 0 0 0
168 Hruška David HC Domažlice U 5 0 0 0 2 0
169 Jelínek Tomáš HC Domažlice U 1 0 0 0 0 0
170 Jonák Alex HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 6 0 0 0 0 0
171 Jonáš Marek HC Klatovy O 1 0 0 0 2 0
172 Kobes Daniel HC Domažlice O 5 0 0 0 4 0
173 Komanec Radek HC Apollo U 3 0 0 0 4 0
174 Kordina Martin HC Mariánské Lázně U 1 0 0 0 4 0
175 Lukeš Milan HC Tachov U 7 0 0 0 6 0
176 Marek Jakub HC Mariánské Lázně U 3 0 0 0 0 0
177 Martinec Jan HC Tachov U 3 0 0 0 0 0
178 Prachař David HC Apollo O 3 0 0 0 4 0
179 Priškin Jan HC Mariánské Lázně U 2 0 0 0 0 0
180 Radaušer Pavel HC Baník Sokolov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
181 Řehák Jakub HC Domažlice U 2 0 0 0 0 0
182 Rendl Aleš HC Klatovy O 1 0 0 0 0 0
183 Salajka Vlastimil HC Baník Sokolov U 1 0 0 0 0 0
184 Sedlák Jiří HC Apollo O 5 0 0 0 2 0
185 Šmejkal Jakub HC Tachov O 6 0 0 0 16 0
186 Šmíd Jakub HC Klatovy U 4 0 0 0 0 0
187 Šneberk Jiří HC Baník Sokolov O 5 0 0 0 12 0
188 Štrunc Michal HC Apollo O 5 0 0 0 4 0
189 Topinka Jan HC Klatovy O 5 0 0 0 0 0
190 Tyll Lukáš HC Apollo O 3 0 0 0 8 0
191 Urbánek Tomáš HC Apollo U 1 0 0 0 2 0
192 Vondráček Benjamin HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 6 0 0 0 4 0
193 Weber Dušan HC Domažlice U 1 0 0 0 0 0
194 Zavřel Daniel HC Mariánské Lázně O 3 0 0 0 0 0