SEZÓNA
ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE
Kolo | Číslo zápasu | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PM4001 | 15.10.2023 11:45 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
1. | PM4002 | 15.10.2023 12:45 | HC Klatovy | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
1. | PM4003 | 15.10.2023 13:45 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
1. | PM4004 | 14.10.2023 15:15 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
1. | PM4005 | 14.10.2023 14:15 | HC Pilsen Wolves | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
1. | PM4006 | 14.10.2023 13:15 | HC Rokycany z.s. | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
2. | PM4007 | 28.10.2023 09:15 | HC Klatovy | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
2. | PM4008 | 28.10.2023 10:15 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
2. | PM4009 | 28.10.2023 11:15 | HC Klatovy | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
2. | PM4010 | 28.10.2023 14:30 | TJ Sušice | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
2. | PM4011 | 28.10.2023 13:30 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
2. | PM4012 | 28.10.2023 12:30 | TJ Sušice | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
3. | PM4013 | 12.11.2023 14:15 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
3. | PM4014 | 12.11.2023 15:15 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
3. | PM4015 | 12.11.2023 16:00 | HC Pilsen Wolves | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
3. | PM4016 | 11.11.2023 09:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
3. | PM4017 | 11.11.2023 10:00 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
3. | PM4018 | 11.11.2023 11:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
4. | PM4019 | 26.11.2023 12:00 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
4. | PM4020 | 26.11.2023 13:15 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
4. | PM4021 | 26.11.2023 14:30 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
4. | PM4022 | 26.11.2023 09:15 | HC Meteor Třemošná | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
4. | PM4023 | 26.11.2023 10:15 | TJ Sušice | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
4. | PM4024 | 26.11.2023 11:15 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
5. | PM4025 | 17.12.2023 11:45 | HC Rokycany z.s. | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
5. | PM4026 | 17.12.2023 10:45 | TJ Sušice | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
5. | PM4027 | 17.12.2023 09:45 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
5. | PM4028 | 17.12.2023 11:30 | HC Klatovy | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
5. | PM4029 | 17.12.2023 10:15 | HC Domažlice | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
5. | PM4030 | 17.12.2023 09:15 | HC Klatovy | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
6. | PM4031 | 13.01.2024 12:00 | TJ Sušice | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
6. | PM4032 | 13.01.2024 13:00 | HC Domažlice | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
6. | PM4033 | 13.01.2024 14:00 | TJ Sušice | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
6. | PM4034 | 16.02.2024 17:45 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
6. | PM4035 | 16.02.2024 16:45 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
6. | PM4036 | 16.02.2024 15:45 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
7. | PM4037 | 28.01.2024 12:30 | HC Domažlice | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
7. | PM4038 | 28.01.2024 13:30 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
7. | PM4039 | 28.01.2024 14:30 | HC Domažlice | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
7. | PM4040 | 27.01.2024 15:45 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
7. | PM4041 | 27.01.2024 14:30 | HC Klatovy | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
7. | PM4042 | 27.01.2024 13:15 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
8. | PM4043 | 04.02.2024 11:15 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC Klatovy | 0:0 |
8. | PM4044 | 04.02.2024 10:15 | HC Klatovy | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
8. | PM4045 | 04.02.2024 09:15 | HC Meteor Třemošná | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
8. | PM4046 | 04.02.2024 09:45 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
8. | PM4047 | 04.02.2024 10:45 | HC Pilsen Wolves | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
8. | PM4048 | 04.02.2024 11:45 | HC Rokycany z.s. | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
9. | PM4049 | 18.02.2024 14:00 | HC Klatovy | HC Pilsen Wolves | 0:0 |
9. | PM4050 | 18.02.2024 13:00 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
9. | PM4051 | 18.02.2024 12:00 | HC Klatovy | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
9. | PM4052 | 17.02.2024 14:00 | TJ Sušice | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
9. | PM4053 | 17.02.2024 13:00 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
9. | PM4054 | 17.02.2024 12:00 | TJ Sušice | HC Domažlice | 0:0 |
10. | PM4055 | 02.03.2024 11:30 | HC Pilsen Wolves | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 0:0 |
10. | PM4056 | 02.03.2024 12:30 | HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
10. | PM4057 | 02.03.2024 13:30 | HC Pilsen Wolves | TJ Sušice | 0:0 |
10. | PM4058 | 03.03.2024 12:30 | HC Domažlice | HC Rokycany z.s. | 0:0 |
10. | PM4059 | 03.03.2024 13:30 | HC Rokycany z.s. | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |
10. | PM4060 | 03.03.2024 14:30 | HC Domažlice | HC Meteor Třemošná | 0:0 |